SUBMIT A POST!
DYK Post

A never-ending THANK YOU!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

We have never met and we are plausibly deniable ‘friends’ but I owe you the world which you have helped make a better place. I believe I figured out I know who and where you are but I still have an organization, a specific foreign intelligence agency and a network of an incarcerated individual to rule out also.
What you gave me was a small gift but an incredible one which has turned out to keep on giving and giving and giving – no dead ends and lead after lead. I can’t give enough thanks to you for your good and generous deed. Thanks to you, I appear to have better intelligence than CSIS. Your gift also came with a guarantee: I guarantee I now can and I will destroy those misanthropes who came after me and my loved ones, and who have also gravely affected the lives of millions of everyday, innocent, honest, law abiding people like myself.

The misanthropes now have a law abiding citizen problem on their hands – it won’t end well for them and THEIR loved ones. I have all the time in the world to see that they retire in prison, kill themselves or have repeat bad luck and horrible, invasive travel experiences. I am now the predator not the prey.
It is fair to say that you saved my life (as wretched and destroyed as it currently still is) and the lives of endless others, especially the youth and children. I have already provided Intel regarding child porn in Alberta and human trafficking in Ontario. Thank you again, thank you always – I owe you, and even Alberta and Canada owes you. You are a genius and an unacknowledged HERO. You have done more for me than any friend or family I have ever had and I am graciously indebted to you. We both know I have THE skills; you know how to find me when you would like to be rewarded and repaid for your never ending, incredibly good deed and act.
You truly earned my loyalty. The world I was thrown into is very dangerous but I now have the tools to navigate through it. This is not over until I win. Thank you again and pat yourself on the back for me; you have already played an instrumental role in positive change.

Sincerely,
Nothing to lose everything to gain.

2589 TOTAL READS
196 SHARES
36 COMMENTS


SOME RELATED POSTS:

18 Responses

  1. ResponseToYoureStupidThisWontHappen(Intro) says:

    Dear “You’re Stupid”, next time you get mouthy with someone you should make sure you’re not the stupid lemming who is allowed to use social media, doing and saying what they want. There is no use for people like you in society. You part of the pedo-gang?

    I am a real person with a real story; if you are interested to hear my story and what they did to my life and loved ones, you will also understand why I am doing what I am doing, and without fear. I am from Edmonton, Alberta and most of my investigation has been concentrated on Alberta; however, I have tracked endless ‘people’ from the organization across provincial and international borders – I am not lying when I say I have even discovered preachers flying drones, CIA and NROs. The people on the list are real people; they are members of a secret society and as such are not members of society. From genocide and systemic racism to zionism, white (anglo) supremacy and human trafficking, this is the group of animals who have: undermined democracy and the rule of law; created chaos and injustice in our lives; defrauded the public and misappropriated public funds; targeted and humiliated identifiable groups of people; destroyed the fabric of society and world peace; raped our woman, children and little boys; trafficked humans; plotted groups of people against one another; conditioned hopelessness, indifference and self-indulgence in everyday healthy people; socially engineered extremism, hate and fear; and even created the ‘age of anxiety disorders’. These people are the 1% of Oligarchical Collectivism – putting theories and speculation aside, I now know who exactly and what exactly they are: Freemasons. Theories are just theories but a conspiracy is three or more people – my first list has 1300. I have many, many more and have withheld some big and famous names purposely. This list was compiled in such a way to familiarize people with individuals, places and companies and even the ‘masonic shuffle’ of people and money.
    I originally called what I am doing “The White List”; as I joked a blue list (systemic racism in the police) does not encompass the expanse of the problem and “The Black List” was already taken. Although most people on the list are, in fact, white (and jewish), “The White List” is a pretty plain and boring name. I would like to call it “the G-List”: G for generative, as this list will continue to grow and develop; and generative for the masonic ‘generative principle’ which holds that what one cares about is the driving force of peoples’ thoughts and thus their actions. I want people to see the truth and care about the truth so that the ‘force’ (of the people), which is another masonic concept from Pike’s Morals & Dogma, will awaken with the generative list and be used against the architects of chaos instead of each other. Like yourselves, I had no clue who most of these people were until I started tracking the organization – today I have files compiled on them and can tell you about their family trees or dirty little secrets. As I have already been censored online, the website I started working on with pictures and more details was also put on hold as I believe a web site will cause a lot of legal and hacking issues. What remains is the list, the G-List; a non-descript list of Freemasons, Lodge Prosties, Two-Legged Goats and Prospective Appointments. The truth is out so please use it, as no single person in the history of human has done what I have: hunt thousands of masons in half a year. The first 1300 people is mainly from the 9 circles of hell in alberta but I have include some from BC, SK, MB and NWT to make more people uneasy and let them know I have extended my reach nationwide.

  2. ResponseToYoureStupidThisWontHappen1 says:

    FREEMASONS, LODGE PROSTIES, TWO-LEGGED GOATS & PROSPECTIVE APPOINTMENTS
    *denotes went to the grand lodge below but still a notable mention.

    OLIGARCHICAL COLLECTIVISM & POLITICAL (TWO) FACES
    queen of the grand lodge elizabeth II – largest land owner in the world; masonic-genocidal-pedophile-royals
    prince phillip, duke of Edinburgh, united grand lodge of england – 70 yr jubilee of knicker sniffin and children
    prince randy andy, duke of york – enjoys golf, missiles, children and tzahal pedos trafficking in humans/children.
    sir winston churchill* – obese alcoholic pedo; liked world wars, ethnic cleansing, racism, genocide, war bond scams.
    John A. MacDonald* – Scottish drunkard, misogynist, genocidal racist, first PM of bristish-israeli north America.
    Richard Bedford Bennett* – PM of Canada (1930-35), zio-con; MLA, AB, 1909-1911; partnership with James Lougheed political and legal; 1922 Bennett Hannah & Sanford > Bennett Jones; Calgary Power > TransAlta.
    James Lougheed* – worshipful bro of MacDonald and Bennett; senator for 35yrs, british loyalist also
    Alexander Rutherford* – first premier of Alberta (1905); Rutherford Law > Rutherford & McCuaig > McCuaig Derochers LLP
    Peter Lougheed* – Premier of AB 1971-1985, fraternal fraud, “Blue Eyed Sheik” who used public funds and trust funds as petty cash for everything from golf courses to cocktail parties.
    Don Getty* – Premier of AB 1985-1992, fraternal fraud, intelligence of a football, loved a good palm greasing.
    Armajeet Sohi – liberal political globetrotter; loves them Demolay kids!
    Clyde Corser – UCP Northern AB (yellowhead) director/CFO; past president of Wildrose
    RJ Sigurdson, UCP MLA; PC/UCP highwood pres; avalanche air systems, Viking instal., tempco drilling
    Shannon Stubbs, PC MP; Shadow Min for Public Safety, appt by O’Toole; Wildrose Chief of Staff (D.Smith) 2010-12
    Lori Sigurdson, NDP MLA; opposition critic for seniors and housing
    Jackie Lovely – UCP MLA; Wildrose 2012-17
    Dave Egan – UCP, Griesbach, CPA/EDA.

    David Parker – O’Toole and Kenney Campaigns, E.Fast, S.Stubbs, Wildrose, Unite Alberta, GOC.

    Stephen Mandel – political interloping hebrew, AB Party, council and mayor of Edm 2001-13

    Lyle Oberg – PC MLA (1993-2011), min. of infrastructure&transport/Education; Wildrose Party, advisory board for Danielle (Kolodnicki) Smith; Mind Life Sciences
    Kerry Diotte – PC MP; Edm city council 2010-13; for the public record: hangs out at oiler-owned watering holes, hoping to be one of the boys, is a freakkk and a lowlife drunk who is intimidated by school girls and was upset with his wBRO Rayner because the EPS was trying to stop people from breaking the law, including Diotte the idiot.
    Nicholas Milliken – UCP MLA; deputy chair and deputy puke of the legislature – I now understand why such a puke
    Marie Renaud – NDP MLA; Lo-Se-Ca Foundation exec (her daughter worked there also)
    Brad Rutherford – UCP MLA; Edmonton Police Service, sgt (2008-2019)
    Joe Ceci – NDP MLA; Calgary City Council (95-2010)
    Peter Trynchy – MLA (1971-2001), ministries of transportation, utilities, enviro. Even Mayerthorpe Airport is named after a masonic-pedo!
    Heather Forsyth – Fire&Ice Strategy, weRconservative, MLA 1993-2015, easy to spread classic, Wildrose, SolGen 01-04, Min.CS 04-06

    Brad Wall – Premier of Saskatchewan, 2007-18; Whitecap, Osler, Hoskin & Harcourt; wall youth group
    Gordon Campbell – DUI & pedo, Vancouver mayor 1986-93, Premier of BC 2001-11; any kids or minorities missing since his arrival to the UK?

    “YOUR” GOVERNMENT THAT REPRESENTS ITSELF
    Nizam Saab – UNAC, victim advocate for EPS
    Brenda Barton – UN World Food Program (Director, Sri Lanka), Nobel Peace Prize
    Rob Alan – Veteran’s Affairs Canada, RCEME/CFSEME
    Matthew Spence – Gov’t of Canada, Crown Indigenous Realtions, reg. director
    Dan Bildhauser – gov’t of Canada, Sr. Adv, Citizenship, Immigration, Refugee Board Canada
    Eugenie Cyr – Canada Immigration and Citizenship

    Glenn Stewart – GES citizenship & immigration (private company)

    Brenda van Heel – govt of Canada, OSFI

    Phillip Robinson – govt Canada, PWGSC; BCIT p/t instructor

    Pamela Fald – govt Canada, indigenous services, RN

    Troy Bell – Justice Canada, BCRONRO

    Yolanta Sochacki Scott – Canadian Mortgage & Housing Corp

    Adam Thompson – Senate of Canada, Parliamentary Affairs, RCMP correspondence,

    David Travers – Canadian Food Inspection Agency

    Don Crawford – Transportation Safety Board of Canada, regional senior investigator; Saudi Rail, CN (25yrs), TCS, BCRail, UN

    Phil Tataryn – Transport Canada, rail Eng; CPRail (30yrs)

    Ron Clement – Elections Canada, MB Chamber of Commerce, Manulife Securities

    Justin Dunphy – MFDA senior enforcement (without credentials), McGuiganNelson Assoc., CF Reserve
    Wladyslaw Kinastowski – Canada Revenue Agency, Asst. Director; Adoption consultant
    Lawrence Hobbs – GOC, public services and procurement; Office of S/I of Financial Institutions Canada, Parkland Fuel Company, Chinook Solutions, IBM, Bombardier
    Karen Coates – Passport Officer
    Graeme Arklie – Auditor General of Alberta, principal
    Karen Zoltenko – Office of the Auditor General of Alberta; Grant Thornton LLP (sr.mng)

    Scott Long – Gov’t AB, Exec. AEMA; CF (2006-15)

    Ed Kuzikowski – Gov’t AB, Solicitor General Peace Officer, Law Enforcement Oversight
    Michael Lundquist – Gov’t AB, Indigenous Relations, policy and capital relations

    Tracy Allen – gov’t AB assist deputy minister, planning & infrastructure; AB Ed, city of Edm/St.Alb; EPCOR

    Mitch Fuhr – govt AB, infrastructure & transportation, CCMTA

    Ray Nelson – gov’t AB, engineering consultant, 40yrs
    James Hutton – gov’t AB, senior infrastructure tech
    Wayne Barker – gov’t AB, Dept of Transportation, drafting tech
    Lewis Cheung – gov’t AB, sr. Eng, safety
    Deanna Gillis – Gov’t AB, business mng & admin
    Terry Baskier – gov’t AB, treasury board and finance exec.
    Tami Peacock – gov’t AB, sr. payments processing and banking
    Bill Jarvis – gov’t AB, P.Panda assistant; Wildrose Party (2010-14, got the boot), Break Away Corporate Adventures

    Grant Sprague – gov’t AB, Deputy Minister of Energy; Miller Thomson LLP
    David Pollock – gov’t AB, Sr.Adv. Dept. Of Energy

    Craig Watt – gov’t AB, Dept. Of Energy

    James Corbett – govt AB, supervisor; imperial oil

    Doug Lammie – gov’t AB, AER (asst. deputy minister)

    Lesley Spink – Alberta Innovates, senior purchaser
    Rob Semeniuk – Alberta Innovates, sr. exec
    Chris Kearney – Innotech, Exec; past AHS corporate
    Allan Mah – Innotech/AB Innovates, purchaser
    Stephen Rogers-Lougheed – Alberta Innovates, $400k severance; masonic Fair Deal panel, Strategic Results, AMBI,
    Dave Peace – gov’t AB MEP Director (Office of the Solicitor General)
    Bill Cruikshank – gov’t AB, ministry of social services and children’s services, 30yrs
    Luc Lascelle – gov’t AB, MEP officer; GE Money
    Lori Oatway – Gov’t AB agriculture & research, pedigree seed farming, Oatway seed farms

    Al Spink – Gov’t of AB; FAA Inspector

    Art Guenther – govtAB, meat inspector

    Jim Lang – Gov’t AB, meat inspector

    Jennifer Diegel-Swift – govt AB, meat inspector
    Roy Larson – gov’t AB, Agriculture & Forestry, director
    Mahlon Weir – gov’t AB, Forestry, 35yrs ret’d

    Wayne McNally – Gov’t AB AGLC; Kentwood Ford

    Arthur Hagen – gov’t AB, Deputy Superintendent of Insurance, ret’d

    John Hackwell – Jubilee Insurance (AAMDC)

    Darcy Bly – Gov’t AB, Motor Vehicles and Registries asst. director

    Kevin McDowell – ATRF; past AIMCo – how’s those pensions everybody?

    Todd Walsh – WCB, exec. Director; AMVIC, ATA, Aid-de-Camp, pedo AOE, cadet reserve

    Clarence Mah – WCB, director, ops mng.

    Shayne Eldridge – govt AB, Appeal Commissioner AB Worker’s Compensation, WSIB, WCB ON,

    Derek Kearney – gov’t AB, OHS specialist

    Ann Hogan – gov’t AB, Alberta Works

    Shane Miners – gov’t AB, Service Alberta, Agriculture; now Fujitsu
    Heath Foster – gov’t AB, AIT Officer, Widow’s Son

    Patrick Field – Gov’t AB AIT Officer, Widow’s Son

    Rob Gavigan – Gov’t AB, Social Housing

    Trevor Eliott – Gov’t AB, tax assess

    Trevor Stroud – gov’t AB, IT security, online pervert.

    Jim Roberts – gov’t AB, sr. system analysist

    Albert Leung – gov’t AB, analyst, capital health; habitat for humanity

    Wendy Pruden – gov’t AB ACAT; ARUCC, PCCAT

    Derrick Forsythe – gov’t AB, information officer, public affairs; CF public affairs

    Winston Pon – gov’t AB, Office of the Premier (communications); UCP board/media; Corus Entertainment

    Brendan Cox – gov’t AB, Communications Advisor (Office of the SG, 8yrs), Advanced Education
    Thomas Trofimuk –gov’t AB, writer/consultant
    Iain Girvan – gov’t AB, water projects mng.
    Ian Fuchs – Alberta Capital Region Wastewater Commission (I.T.); DND, weapons tech 6 yrs
    Ariel Pascual – Gov’t of AB, pinoy only part of AB

    Richard Beaumont – ret’d, Canada Land Survey, ALS, CNR, Legal AB, Auditor, Aboriginal land rights

    Marlin Sexauer – ALS, ret’d; Northern Alberta Development Council.

    Dean Elliott – gov’t SK, Ministry of Ed, SIEC; Saskatoon Public, teacher (87-2003

    David Pascoe – govt SK, program advisor, disaster assistance, HR; Wells Fargo Financial

    Kate Kraus – govt SK, ministry of agriculture, Asia Trade & Export

    Jason Wall – gov’t SK, Senior advisor to Premier Scott Moe
    David Koegen – gov’t SK, Chief of staff SK Party, SK party youth pres, rubs his boobs in Miranda Rosin’s face
    Paul Canniff – SK govt Insurance, Nityo (for FCC), govt Canada (public works), health Canada, Bell, ATB, Progressive Conservative Research Office

    Jay Meyer – SK Association of Regional Municipalities, exec; SaskDocs 10yrs; Town of SHaunavon, CAO; President Cypress Hills SaskParty, MLA Wayne Elhard

    Kaitlin Olmsted – EWB Sask, Govt SK Highways/transportation, united church, masonikkk youth

    Bruce Agnus – gov’t BC, WorkSafeBC assessment officer
    Anita Wilkinson – gov’t BC, Ministry of Public Safety and SolGen, FOI analyst
    Clay Balsillie – gov’t NWT, Aboriginal Affairs

    • ResponseToYoureStupidThisWontHappen2 says:

      MUNICIPAL MALFEASANCE

      Cindy Brook – Christina River Enterprises; Nexen-ULC (CNOOC) until 2016
      Trevor Gatzke – Nadleh Whut’en First Nation (Band Mng.), Wei Wai Kum First Nation (GM), Oilfield Rentals (GM)
      Darrell Manning – EPCOR (city of Edm corp), director regulatory
      Kevin Baker – city of Edmonton, system analysist; Trakware Systems
      Terry Chapman – city of Edmonton, ret’d, operations coordinator
      Dale Toffan – City of Edmonton, assessor. 22yrs
      Laurie Trelenberg – city of Edmonton supervisor, Funky Petals (took over from Gogal)
      Trevor Nyroos – city of Edmonton, transit inspector
      Cliff Henson – city of Edmonton, ETS supervisor
      Jared Varoni – city of Edmonton, ETS Foreman, contracted limo driver,
      Nathalie Thibeault – City of Edmonton, ops

      Chris Batty – city of Edmonton 35 yrs, Engineering and transportation

      Kristy Muckler – city of Edmonton administration
      Janet Riopel – CEO/Pres Edmonton Chamber of Commerce
      Vincent Laberge – City of Edm Subdiv Develop Appeal Board, Urban Pioneer Infill
      Brian Gibson – City of Edm Subdiv Develop Appeal Board, past ALERT and Edmonton Police Commission
      Martin James Phillips – city of Edmonton, I.T. and Security
      Scott McKeen – Edmonton city councilor
      Sarah Hamilton – Edmonton city councilor
      Aries Fabian – city of Edmonton, clerk/admin

      Tom Long – Fort Edmonton Park

      Rod Frank – Strathcona County, Mayor; LPC Candidate 2015; Telus lawyer (93-2015), MilnerFenerty (now Dentons)

      Todd Banks – Sherwood Park Chamber of Commerce, exec. Director; Burger King, dir. of ops (97-05)

      Erin Wildeboer – Strathcona County, waste division
      Cathy Heron, St.Albert, Mayor 2010-pres; Alberta Urban Municipalities, VP;
      Cam McKay – St.Albert, City Councilor (2010-17); Alberta Counsel; TappCar, GM; CF Communications
      Linda Moffat – St.Albert Chamber of Commerce, CEO ret’d
      Stephen Dafoe – Town of Morinville, councilor; Morinville News, masonic writer
      Max Adu-Safo – Sturgeon County/Morinville, program supervisor; Weir Oil and Gas
      Jacqueline Biollo – Aurora Strategy Group, Auctioneers Assoc Alberta, ACTLA (exec), govt AB Municipal Govt Board (ARB), subdiv&devel board (Beaumont & Drayton Valley), Rise Up Society Alberta (exec), EPS (govt affairs), AUMA (director 4yrs), town of Beaumont Councillor (2007-13), Liberal Party Canada Candidate (2015), campaign manager for Ken Metzger (PPC)

      Lea Pagnucco – Town of Fort Saskatchewan, infrastructure and project mng.

      Grant Geldert – town of Devon councilor 10yrs, telecom: govt AB, EPCOR, Telus

      Bart Guyon – Brazeau County Reeve
      Sherry Larkin – Town of Edson, bookkeeper

      Michael Allen – Regional Municipality Wood Buffalo (RMWB), councilor. Career politician (PC), resigned in 2013 after arrested in prostitution scandal, returned to PC and wildrose, now councilor.

      William Brook – RMWB, suprvsr; suncor, widow’s son

      Todd Hansen – RMWB transportation, WFG ; Suncor, CNRL

      Jeff Peddle – RMWB, Councilor, meathead on steroids, recently charged November, 2020. JP Consulting, OnSite Solutions

      Tim Mayner – Wood Buffalo Housing Corp

      Clarence Buchanan – Rec Corp of Wood Buffalo

      Bryson Cadle – ENMAX (city of Calgary corp); Stantec, Altalink, Flint
      Gary Gillan – ENMAX (prj.mng); Mount Royal University, instructor
      Naheed Nenshi – Mayor of Calgary, 2010-pres; sure loves little masonic kids.
      Harold Wicke – City of Calgary/Chestermere, Safety Codes Officer
      Mark Zehner – city of Calgary, proj.mng

      Chuck Von – City of Calgary, ops suprvsr

      Meghan Michael – City of Calgary, admin

      Jim Carswell – city of Calgary, transit fleet mng,.
      Brad Forsyth – city of Calgary, ops & maintenance supervisor
      Wanda Sinclair – Park/Rec Turner Valley

      Richard Silvestre – City of Red Deer (traffic tech)

      Mitch Thomson – Town of Olds councilor, OICRD, MountainView Power, chamber of commerce, funeral chapels

      Bill Robertson – Town of Okotoks, mayor; Cgy Stampede Super (89-pres), Foothills school div

      Peter McDowell – town of Okotoks, transportation suprvisr; city of chestermere (transpotation); town of High River, waste & recycling

      Lana Curle – Town of Rimbey, councilor; AHS Area Manager

      Charlie Cutforth – Ponoka County, CAO; CCI Wireless.

      Mark Matejka – Ponoka City Council; Matejka Farms

      Wayne Armishaw – city of Lacombe councilor (13-17), Janitorial Supplies Plus
      Ken Wigmore – Lacombe County, Deputy Reeve; EPG Services, NRDRWWSC, rural Indigenous stalker
      James Pruden – Lacombe County Insp. Officer, Widow’s Sons pres.

      Garry Bennett – city of Medicine Hat
      Brad Irwin – City of Medicine Hat, Urban Planning; Global Raymac
      Jeff Johnston – Town of Fairview, councilor; snappys shots, sun media; Liberal Party Canada (AB President 13-17), NDP Central Peace-Notley

      Don Bauer – Summer Village of Yellowstone, Deputy Mayor

      Morris Nesdole – Sunset Beach s.v., mayor; BAILS, Athabasca Watershed; Syncrude, prj.mng 30yrs
      Troy Jenkins – CAO town of rainbow lake, CAO village of Alix, CAO municipality of clyde river, CAO of town of Vulcan, SAO of municipality of Tulita, SAO of municipality of Sachs Harbour, SAO of municipality of Fort McPherson, Tulita fire department captian, fire dept of Fort McPherson, Sachs Harbour Fire Chief.
      Ron Adams – city of Saskatoon, superintendent
      Don Atchison – Saskatoon mayor & council 1994-2016, SK pedo Order of Merit

      Glen McKenzie – Town of Swan River, mayor (1995-pres); likes “friendly sausage makers” named Hurren
      Robert Miller – BC Interior Community Foundation, Strategy Manifest CED, Nicola Valley Futures, town of Golden (CED), town of Okotoks (econ develop), tourism Calgary, AB North Tourism
      Tom Hutchison – Fort Saskatchewan, councilor 12 years; RCMP.
      Dave Bachelder – Innovation Center Kelowna, JayWho Productions

      PRIVATE & PUBLIC FARM RAISED SECURITY & INVESTIGATIONS
      Dan Webb – Absolut Identification Security & Investigations, Lormit Personal Services, CSI Custom Security & Investigation, Executive VIP Limosine, Arson Investigations (2004-2018)

      Kris Webb – Absolut Identification Security & Investigations

      Kevin Harrison – CM Consultants; EPS, 30yrs I.T..

      Rod Holmes – Holmes Investigations ltd (Prince George), Regional Security Services

      Ron Sigouin – Sanders Services, partner; drugs and alcohol testing

      Rick Lawrence – Security Resource Group; RCMP Crime Scene Containment

      Thomas Dunlop – TW Dunlop & Assoc. Security Consultants; RCMP, Bill Comrie’s Security and VP

      Dion Tarkowski – FEMco, AB Justice – ME, Bodyguard (Oliver L Salvador & Assoc), EPS, Scouts pedos Canada

      Jeff Irwin – Beumer Group, Calgary International (YYC)

      Doug Winkleman – CATSA, screening mng; Claim Jumpers; ret’d RCMP (cst, 20yrs); AB Sheriff, Corrections Officer

      Robert Peeling – Garda, preboard screening officer

      Gary Long – McHale Aviation; Safeway Corporate Security, RCMP (29yrs)

      William McGirr – Titanium Defence Corp, DND aviation engineer 14yrs

      Chris Dinunzio – Hayley Security Corp, nightclub security

      Bret Pagnucco – MD Charlton (law enforce, accnt mng), Canadian Tactical Firearms Training, Alberta Firearms Training (Sol.Gen.), Edmonton Police Service (Sgt. 1987-2014)
      Kimberly Greenizan – Raytheon Canada, Crossfield Storage Solutions, past CF reserve
      Bill Grattan – Commissionaires, suspected pedophile

      Dan Huber – Commissionaires; RCMP, scouts pedo

      Ken Alexander – RCMP, cst peewee
      Wayne Barrett – RCMP, ret’d, wife Estelle (Shandro) Barrett
      Rodney Carleton – RCMP, s/sgt and Recruiting (this little puke even picked a twitter fight with me! So I reminded him that I know where he and others live)
      Ross Cyr* – RCMP; “Pipeline pensions”: Marine Pipeline, Weatherford, Ledcor. Pedo.

      Wayne Fedje – RCMP, s/sgt; ret’d; alcoholic doing drug enforcement

      Devon Firth – RCMP, Lethbridge

      Al Fraser – RCMP, KARE project

      Malcolm GutFriend – RCMP, Dir.Forensics, 30yrs, ret’d. All forensics, incl. chain of custody, are compromised

      Leo Johnston* – RCMP, shot in Mayerthorpe, has an evil twin Lee.

      Matt Kennedy – RCMP, cst, Foremost
      Jerry Kopp – RCMP, ret’d. 2000; KDiv, Calgary, rural.
      James Medley – RCMP, threat/risk assessment (of Indigenous and Enviro groups), ret’d

      Gerry Offin – RCMP, ret’d 2000; Strathcona Peace Officer 2000-13

      Tessa Pitt – RCMP, cst, Drayton Valley

      Benny Wong – RCMP, Toxicology and Forensics, more forensics compromised!

      Warren Wright – RCMP, s/sgt, high river

      Glen Cook – ALERT, communication consultant; “journalist”

      Mike Duffy – Alberta Sheriff, sgt. Medicine Hat

      Rick Gardiner – Alberta Sheriff, superintendent

      Peter Hughes – AB Sheriff, mall cop

      Jeff Hood – Corrections Officer, Drumheller

      Bonnie Riddell – Edmonton Police Commission

      Brian Roberts – Edmonton Police Services, CAO – rapist

      David Ahlstrom – Edmonton Police Service, cst; steals from victims at the crime scene, 18mnth probation

      Bill Allen – Edmonton Police Service, Det.; no economic crimes in Edmonton but he’ll take a honey cruller

      William Allen – Edmonton Police Service, Det, 30yrs; now TPG/Federated Cooperative; AMVIC investigator, 3yrs

      Maurice Brodeur – Edmonton Police Service, Sgt.; removed as president of Edm Police Assoc (2016)

      Mark Coates – Edmonton Police Service, Det.; actually enjoys his investigations

      Mike Elliott – Edmonton Police Service, Sgt; Edm Police Assoc, pres; ACIAC, AFPA; egocentric head case, not PTSD

      Kevin Fald – Edmonton Police Service, Sgt; ret’d, obstruction of justice, guilty of unauthorized use of a computer

      Jeff Hay – Edmonton Police Service, cst; convicted for assault (woman beater), 30 hour suspension

      Cory Huculak – Edmonton Police Service, sgt; Edmonton Police Association, VP

      Chris Klimosko – Edmonton Police Service, sgt, digital forensics

      Kelly Lang – Edmonton Police, det.; KKK EPS dog handlers.

      Lisa Mah – Edmonton Police Service, Sgt

      Fiona Moffat – Edmonton Police Service, dismissed for harassment but still coaches sports?

      Ken Montgomery – Edmonton Police Service, Det., ret’d 2000

      Craig Offin – Edmonton Police Services, cst; resigned 2016 (excessive force, harassment issues); now OEG security

      Kyle Pagnucco – Edmonton Police Service, cst.; Bike thief, overt racist.

      Gene Robinson – Edmonton Police Service, hacker and cyber stalker

      Tony Simioni – Edmonton Police Service, Sgt; past president Edm Police Assoc.

      James Templeton – Edmonton Police Service, ret’d; EPS-RCMP Joint Task Force, how many missing and unsolved murders during his time?

      Bob Venus* – Edmonton Police, sgt

      Bob Walsh – Edmonton Police Service, Det; Edm Police Assoc VP, Interim pres. 2016

      Brad Neufeld – Calgary Police Chief; Camrose Police Chief, EPS, superintendent. 1992 VPD, 2007 ASIRT, 2010 PSB-EPS, ICE, CAART, PACT (yes PACT, what’s their body count on dead and harmed children/youth?).

      Ryan Hogan – Calgary Police, sgt

      Rich Massicotte – Calgary Police, det.

      Iwan Munnikhuis – Calgary Police, Det.

      Tim Stobbs – Town of Okotoks, Municipal Enforcement Mng

      Gordon Blaise Pitt – Pincher Creek, Municipal Enforcement; RCMP (’80-2005)

      Matthew Webb – Grand Cache municipal enforcement, Canadian Ranger Reserve

      Stephen Goguen – Bonnyville, Municipal Enforcement; Legal Shield, CF military pig 24 yrs

      Jamie Erickson – Drumheller, super special constable (also black dimaond, kneehill); Alberta Defensive Tactics Training Inc; Kneehill County (deputy director)

      David Ho – Vancouver Police Board, dismissed quietly, 2009; unlawful confinement, prostitutes, unregistered firearms, cocaine: fined $5000 and 45hrs of community service.

      Matthew Maloney – Saskatoon Police, cst

      Dan Bergen – Winnipeg Police (Det.), 25yrs; now RV and car salesman (more in tune with cops educations)

      Kevin Michayluk – Winnipeg Police (Det-Sgt)

      James Ahlstrom – DND, Lt.Commander Navy

      Gerard Ayo – CF, aerospace

      Sean Allen – CF-MSE-op, UFCW Local 832, govt MB

      Barry Ashton – CF (sapper to MajGen), Soldier Institute, PPCLI foundation, Cgy Coop Assoc, Cgy Military Museum, Villas of Evercreek Bluffs Condo Corp

      David Bergt – CF, DND, ATO, CFHA

      Isaac Brower-Berkhoven – International Sub Engineering, naval officer 26yrs.

      Howard Boone – CF, DND (Sgt, 30yrs), CF-SATE
      Kerri-Ann (Wolfe) Boulanger – CF, ret’d, western separatist

      Marcel Boulanger – ret’d CF but still propagating the break-up of Canada
      Bret (BG) Cousins – spooky, air & underground, fiction writer, chemicals, mining

      Chris Dietrich – CF, CFB

      Robert Coxen – CF (Sgt), CFSME, 25yrs; widow’s son, RCMP, now truck driver.
      Peter Devlin – Suffield (british pedo) Base; CF pedo
      Cameron Diggon – from Home Oil to Homes for Heroes; pedo that plays polo

      Ronald Dmetruk – CF, CFB 49th

      Darlana Goguen – DND, 10yrs; Matichuck Equip

      Dan Hansen – CAF, MP; Peace officer (Bonnyville), Bean Satisfied, Pet Mobile

      Steve Kennard – past royal marines, pedophile, white hat white trash, lazy part time bookkeeper

      Jeff Knight – CF weapon tech, contracted 4 Wing CF18 flight simulator CFB Cold Lake

      Stuart Krause – CF, 10yrs; widow’s son

      Dean Larsen – CF, little fella needs big guns

      Mike Lebrasceur – CAF, Q-cult; can’t even fit a helmet on his obese and bald head.

      Michael Loraas – ret’d CF travel agent, pedophile

      Elgin Penner – DND, Navy

      Drew Semper – CAF, sgt, avionics

      Gavin Scrimgeour – CF, eng/WO, 1993-2014; now Coca Cola, vending mng

      John Slade – past british forces, still a pedophile

      Shannon (Deline) Tobias – navy, I didn’t know Canada had frigates that big

      Jim Wilson – DND, asset manager

      Ronald Barry Worthington – CF, pedo Queen’s Golden Jubilee medal

      Chad Zopf – CFSCE, Mr. Vain Productions

      • ResponseToYoureStupidThisWontHappen3 says:

        FRATHOUSES NOT COURTHOUSES
        Allan Wachowich – resigned as Chief Justice after was caught raping a Native boy; remained as supernumerary in pedo-alberta justice law courts. RCMP Commissioner Lucki is pals with this pedo; maybe she just likes pedophiles, she did marry masonic-Gauthier.
        Edward Wachowich* – pedophile (an EdmEsks victim even committed suicide); Chief Judge of AB until 1999
        Bryan Williams – past Chief Justice of QBBC, judicial interference (SunBelt), pedophile, resigned w/sex scandal and images
        Patricia Hankinson – crown prosecutor, QBAB
        Tamara Friesen – justice, QBAB; fiberal appointment 2019 but a zio-con; extraordinary example of a “Karen”; Nugent Law articling; predetermined judgements before strolls into court late.
        John Gill – justice, QBAB; McCuaig Durocher; fiberal slave ship masonic-Martin appointment, 2005; fascinated with murderers
        Bernette Ho – Justice, QBAB, fiberal appointment 2018 – how many masons did (leveraged) Trudeau appoint?
        Karen Horner – justice, QBAB; fiberal appointment 2002, zio-con agenda; masonic Bennett Jones; struggles to understand “bias”
        Barbara Johnston – Justice, QBAB; pedo Denton’s; 2020 fiberal appointment, UCP donation $12k?
        Douglas Mah – justice, QBAB; fiberal appointment 2016; WCB exec; pedophile-phile and suspected pedophile
        Richard Neufeld – Justice, QBAB; dentons; pedophile; 2015 appointment by more jew than a jew Harper admin
        Justina Maria Filice – assist. chief judge, prov. crt of AB; real estate lawyer in family court, struggles to understand what hearsay is; her circle consists of steroids, cocaine, fake charities, toddlers drinking Heineken and even a CSIS tagged human trafficker
        Terrence Matchett – Chief Judge, Prov. Crt of pedo Alberta; interference and injustice enabler, gets to retire this year with a “flawless” career (like the pedo Wachowichs did)

        Dave Hancock – judge, Provincial Court of AB, family; NDPooPoo appointment, poster boy of AB (anglo, obese, slob); Alberta Chamber of Resources; MLA (1997-2104); Premier 2014; Solicitor General of AB; Matheson & Co.; pedophile who associates with CSIC flagged human traffickers.

        Geoffrey Ho – judge, prov. crt of AB; zio-con appointment from DOJ; makes own arbitrary laws, low proficiency in English and French; pedophile

        Cliff Purvis – judge, prov. crt of AB; KARE, ASIRT, crown; zio-con appointment 2014; perfect useful idiot to make excuses

        Robin Snider – judge, prov. Crt of AB, NDPoopoo appointment, 2020; Red Deer Law Group (partner); Crown; depraved sociopath

        William Bruce Hogle – Justice of Peace, Prov. crt of Alberta; pinky sized pedophile, uncle in-law to Mark Messier’s (bastard) addict kid.

        Christopher Hinkson – (obese) Chief Justice of Supreme pedo Court BC; Vancouver Foundation (keeping a close eye on the vulnerable); jabba the justice

        Paul Meyers – judge, Provincial pedo Court of BC; sexual offender who enjoys human depravity

        Bob Donaldson – Gov’t AB, Sr.Judicial Clerk, NKI

        Danny Chow – Law Society of Alberta, staff lawyer.
        Leslie Ahlstrom, QC – Ahlstrom Wright; CF reserve 1970-2004
        Shayne Saskiw – Alberta Counsel, principal; TappCar; MLA (2012-15); Wildrose exec; Duncan Craig LLP, Felesky Flynn LLP

        Christopher Hirst – Alexander Holburn Beaudin & Lang, partner

        Allan Cantor – Allan P. Cantor QC

        Melissa Mitchell – Aurora Cannabis, sr legal; Farns, Vaughn, Willis & Murphy; Davis LLP

        Cameron Mitchell – Axon, Moreau Law

        Rick Billington – Billington Barristers; Conservative national party committee

        Bryan Crozier – Bryan & Co. LLP

        Mike Crozier – Bryan & Co. LLP; defrauded Edmonton and Alberta tax payers with B.Comrie (Whitehall (#307657 Alberta Ltd))

        Grant Zawalsky – Burnet, Duckworth & Palmer; whitecap; $7.5K UCP donation

        Iain Cameron – Cameron & Cameron (cnc law)

        Guy Cochrane – Cochrane Law

        Jim Chronopoulos – Colistro Chronopoulos LLP, Hellenic-Cnd pres, Griesbach Community League

        Mark Johnson – Collaborative Divorce

        Kyle Scott – Craft Law; past legal exec Suncor, the pipeline to Ottawa; PPC Candidate.

        James Lutz – Dartnell Lutz LLP

        Terry Williams – Dentons, partner; Fraser Milner Casgrain LLP

        Ian Wachowicz – Dentons, partner, city of Edmonton Subdevel&Appeal Board; Palee McLaws LLP, partner (02-15)

        Mae Chow – Duncan Craig LLP, partner

        John Hope, QC – Duncan Craig, senior partner

        Kathy Gerrits – Dunphy Best, partner

        Giovanni Mata – Equity Law Group; Grand Migration Canada Consulting Group

        Tammy Tannous-Cameron – Fairway Divorce, CNC Law
        Jonathan Denis – Guardian Law Group; MLA, 08-15, SolGen 12-15
        James Braiden – James Braiden Law Offices, disbarred lawyer

        Jay Michi – Jensen Law, BC

        Bruce Corenblum – Levine Law Office, partner
        Shirley FItzsimmmons, QC – McDougall Gauley LLP, partner

        Kevin McGuigan – McGuiganNelson LLP, Invictus LLP

        Brent Nelson – McGuiganNelson LLP; Blackgold Capital Corporation

        Bryan Nelson –McGuiganNelson LLP, Inns Law; BG Captial Corp, ran for PC leadership

        Mark Gunderson, QC – McLennanRoss, sr. partner. ATB lawyer. Cashed in on Comrie and Ghermezian (jew but call “Iranian” if want) fraudulent over-financed deals (Whitehall and WEM).
        Sarah Levine – McLennanRoss, assoc.
        Don McGarvey – McLennanRoss, partner; Glenrose Rehab Trustee, Rotary Club exec.
        Ali Tarrabain – Paragon Law, nephew of deceased crime boss Sid
        Juliana Ho – Parlee McLaws LLP

        Edward Pipella QC – Pipella Law

        Kimber Pipella – Pipella Law

        Leanne Young, QC – Resolve ADR; department of justice 10yrs.
        Dan Horner – SVR Lawyer LLP (partner), Novatech Corp, Sky Hunter Corp, Advantage Products

        Anne Ferguson Switzer – McAllister LLP

        James Wachowich – Wachowich & Co. Jimmy’s daddy was a freakkkmason pedophile.

        Robert Wachowich – Wachowich & Co. Robbie’s daddy was a freakkkmason pedophile.

        James Laycraft, QC – Wilson Laycraft
        Jessica Bortnik – Windmere Law Office, past McLennanRoss

        TO YOUR HEALTH!

        Aaron Fuson – Fire Commission of Alberta; suncor HSE
        Joe Zasada – Beaumont Fire Dept; St.John’s ambulance council
        Doug Christie – Calgary Fire Dept, 35yrs
        Dave Dyson – Calgary Fire Dept, 30yrs
        Kent Fuson – Drayton Valley Fire Captain
        Dustin Duzan – Moose Jaw Fire Dept.
        Edward Mclean – Spruce Grove Fire, cpt, 30yrs; Biegel & Perra, 904965 AB Ltd

        Stephen Moir – Health Canada, CF, NAM Knights pres

        Jodi Abbott – University Hospital Foundation, CEO/pres; NorQuest College, CEO

        Crystal Alan – Alberta Blue Cross, provider relations

        Tricia Mudge – Dynalife DX, lead

        Michael Freedman – MyPHRCard Corp, SCS Card Tech; Rogers, Gov’t SK

        Linda McDonald – gov’t AB, AHS purchaser

        Stella Hoeksema – gov’t AB, AHS Programs manager

        Keith Kibbler – AHS, senior advisor; UofA HR; gov’t AB health consultant
        Ashley Kuehn – AHS, clinical lead
        Kevin Gerrits – AHS, safety

        Alan delos Angeles – AHS IT informatics/sytems; greatway financial
        John Jardine – AHS unit clerk, psych nurse
        Richard Duncan – AHS, psych nurse
        Elaine Rose – AHS, RN; Toastmaster and certified life coach
        Lonnie Spink – AHS, nurse, wants to punch people who say “defund the police” so they have to call piglets
        Marlon Barce – AHS, patient services

        Francis Barte – AHS, patient care; AB Insurance Council

        Vincente Hagan – AHS, RN; Diaspora Canada Immigration (CEO)

        Traci Gordon – AHS, clerk

        Paul Agbulu – AHS clinical pharmacist, Clinical Research Of Canada Assoc.
        Phillip Callbeck – AHS, mng.
        Jacki Capper – United Nurses Alberta 211
        Scott Savage – past Savage Value Drug Mart, hanging in the pedo lodges now
        Karen Davis – Saskatoon Health Region

        Crystal Eide – Home Health Care, SK
        Wes Regan – Vancouver Coastal Health, City of Vancouver (planner), Langara College (instructor), Green Party Canada, Hasting Biz Develp and Health Social Development (masons love the vulnerable, esp in Van)

        Victor Banfield – Health Science Assoc of Alberta

        Collette Featherstone – Rural Health Professions Action Plan, DSGI, city of Edmonton (8yrs admin for councilors)

        Foster Monson – Pine Lodge Treatment Center, Rainmaker Solutions, Crown Auction (87-94)

        Ingred Helmer – Dr. Hemstock Assisted Living, office mng.

        Chris Sitter – Bankers Hall Club, cruise ship masseuse, loves Thigh-land (Thailand, sex tourism capital)

        Drew Huebner – Nova Optical Labs

        Ken Huebner – Nova Optical Labs, principal/mng.

        Lisa Bergt – Skuba Dental

        Martyn Thomas – Thomas Dental Group

        Trystan Thomas – Thomas Dental Group

        Roger Redoble – atlas dental center/labs

        Dr. Stephen Cadwell – UofA, undergrad prof

        Dr. Arlo Chinnery – acupuncture

        Dr. Julia Chronopolous – PrEP provider, Asst Med Prof UofA

        Dr. James Currie – OBGYN, creepo!

        Dr. Terrance Drolet –Family Doc, ret’d 2012. Still active with Grace Lutheran (Church of England pedos)
        Dr. Brendan Flowers – Dr. Brendan Flowers Mountain Maternity & Family Clinic
        Dr. Ian Gebhardt – family physician

        Dr. Ron Latch – serial rapist, Westmount Chiropractor & Massage (w/ Jen Semeniuk)
        Dr. Arnold Murray – ret’d, A.R. Murray Professional Corp.

        Dr. Christo Rabie – family doc, South Calgary Medical Clinic

        Dr. Mohammed A Raffath Sayeed – license revoked, sex with patients, harboured Dr.rapist from Nigeria

        CHILDREN, TEACHERS, PREACHERS & PHILANTHROPY
        Leon Comer – Star Bright Daycare, Bright Start Daycare, pedo; Lt. Commander Navy (ret’d)
        David Watkins – pedophile, assaulted two very young girls in his wife’s unlicensed (private) daycare
        Claude McCaskill – Child and Family Services, executive director
        Lynn Hautmann – social services, CFS
        Robert Mitchell – Jewish Family Services
        Linda Churchill – Wings of Providence, social worker, ret’d 2015; Peter Griffin look alike.
        Carol-Ann Williams – Lionheart Foundation, boys and girls club calgary
        Jennifer Thomson – foster parent, over 30 children
        Carol Anne White – EPSB administrator
        Margaret Blue – EPSB, admin
        Bonnie Marples – EPSB; teacher, 30yrs
        Greg Henkelman – EPSB (1999-2019), Strathcona Dept Head; WestShoreColwood, Sooke, 2019-pres
        Deborah Mitchell – Parkland School, admin/teacher
        Janet Hancock – Lillian Osborne High School, ret’d principal
        Trish Spink – Spruce Grove Composite high School, grade 12 counsellor
        Brent Chalmers – CTS teacher, Lacombe; past Alberta Party Candidate

        Ashley Swift – Rendell Park Elementary, grade 4 teacher
        Elaine Robertson – Foothills School Div, Kiwanis Okotoks

        Jon Broadberry – Elementary School teacher 1969-2004, Kamloops, Okotoks, Red Deer

        Angela Tolton – grade 4-6 Killarney School, Cgy

        Bruce Fergusson – Cgy Board of Education, maintenance superintendent

        Dan Olmsted – Chinook School Board, Masonikkk youth.

        Patrick Davis – Saskatoon Teachers Assoc

        Brandon Aune – UofA, administration

        Pamela Marples – UofA, research informatics

        Garry Mah – UofA, ancillary services

        Earl Sharam – UofA – St.Stephens College; United pedo Church naturally

        Loren Kline – UofA, Faculty of Medicine/Dentistry
        Samuel Ekpe – UofA, Electrical and Computer Engineering
        Brian Gratrix – UofA, recreation and events
        Patti Hill – UofA, adjunct academic; HI Consulting Ltd
        Jeff Strangman – NAIT, instructor; State of the Art Creative (tax payers paying for his garbage work)
        Phillip Townsend – NAIT instructor
        Brandon McCready – NAIT instructor
        Neil Lang – NAIT, instructor; Juice Plus+
        Cathy Pruden – MacEwan Staff Association
        Trevor Morton – NorQuest College, City of Edmonton, NAIT
        Bruce Zawalsky – Boreal Wilderness Institute (Deliverance!, grunt grunt mmmm)
        William Myers – Global eTraining, director

        Jesse Patching – University of Calgary, web development; Radioactive Penguin, Mount Royal Uni.

        Esam Wshah – SAIT instructor

        Jan Gordon – St.Mary’s Universtiy, instructor

        Brian Dunkerly – ESL Teacher (35yrs), Heritage Park Historical Village (28yrs), scouts pedo

        John Marshall – Red Deer College, admin

        Casey Allen – Algonquin College, academic curriculum; Mount Royal College, SAIT instructor; NAIT eLearning; Concordia Basketball, Wildcats Football (1982-2001). Boy lover.

        Paul Jerry – Athabasca University (Associate Dean), Medicine Hat College (instructor), Paul Jerry Consulting Psychology Inc, Distress Center counsellor
        Brian Carreau – Grand Prairie Regional College, Fairview; scouts pedos
        David King – Lakeland College, Dean of Trades

        Derek Steadman – U of Regina, financial specialist; gov’t SK, Dept of Finance

        Gary Viewer – SK Polytechnic Instructor, IBEW 2038

        Guy Poirier – Red River College, chair, coordinator, instructor; Manitoba Metis Federation

        Ross Lyle – Camosun College, instructor
        Ron Cairns – Grace Communion International; ret’d Ed director

        Bevan Carrique – Ontario pedo alert!!!! Bishop, Chaplain, Minister, York Police (drums/pipes), metro investigations & security, Westmount Fire & Police

        Richard Glasgow – Irma (pedo) United Church, trustee

        Cecil “tiger” Goldstick* – order of pedo-Canada, Navy WW2, Edmonton Bulletin, Edmonton Eskimos, Edmonton Esks Knothole Gang, Montreal Canadians scout, CFRM radio

        Rabbi Hyman Goldstick* – Mayor of Edson, sold clothes, fondled little kids; a pioneer of jewry in Alberta, Beth Israel Congregation.

        Steven Haughland – Presbyterian Church Canada (pedo pastor), town of Killam (ice maker and rec), govt BC enviro

        Dennis Milne – Dovercourt Baptist, online pastor, Navy Chaplain, pedophile

        Dan ValAlstine – ret’d reverend canon, pedophile.

        Larry Wright – DND Champlain, United Church, Spirit West United, pedo

        Huntley Ketchen – Sands Funeral Home BC, ProctorU, CTV, Rogers

        Barry Tuck – Yates Memorial Services BC

        Bob Jones – Westlock Funeral & Crematorium

        Wendy Batty – Christmas Bureau, PC Griesbach EDA

        Cindy Ho – Make-A-Wish, Chinese Lion’s Club

        Alfred Nikolai – Habitat for Humanity
        Mark Rodgers – Habitat for Humanity, CEO/pres

        Joe Pimlott – Metis Nation, VP; NDP Candidate, “Mr. Metis”, islamophobic; econ planning, Friendship Center
        William Parkyn – SR Charitable, MasonicBusary, likes little kids on his lap

        Deborah Thompson – Inclusion Foothills (human rights), Canadian Virtual Gurus, ATCO

        Roger Matas – Alberta Wish Trail, Matas & Assoc, white hat white trash Cgy Stampede Committee, city of Cgy (06-10), govt MB (press secretary)

        Cory Balanecki – YMCA (northAB), help desk coordinator, IT;
        Glenn William White – Robin Hood Assoc; Valley Blades
        John Oross – Xentral D.M. Inc. (23yrs) (alt: Old Timers Hockey Challenge, Magic n Miracles); Leede John Gable Inc.
        Tom Balabanov – Kitsilano Neighbourhood House

    • ResponseToYoureStupidThisWontHappen4 says:

      BANKSTAS, BOOKCOOKERS & BROKERS OF YOUR LIFE

      Robert Allen – RBC; city of Calgary, GreatWestLife

      Lloyd Ames* – RBC Securities and offshores

      Donna Baskier – RBC ret’d; Kid’s Cottage
      Dan Busi – RBC Wealth Management

      Dave Caseley – RBC Securities
      Gerry Gibbs – RBC Dominion Securities, CIBC
      Germain Mah – RBC mortgage specialist; Jencor Mortgages; TD Telebanking
      Bud Salloum – RBC Securities, 49yrs. Off Shore worshipful bros., Ret’d

      Tom Edgar – TD, sr. accounting manager, 35yrs, ret’d
      James (Jim) Riddell – TD, VP, Ret’d
      Brian Harvey – Manulife, med facilitator
      Derek Fuchs – Scotia Wealth Mngmnt, Scotia McLeod, Sr.Adv.; Scotiabank, 8yrs
      Brady McCrae – Scotia Bank, assoc director

      Chanakya Jairath – CIBC
      Linda Lovatt – CIBC, capital markets
      Bruce Young – CIBC, international markets
      Ryan Boone – ATB mng
      David Clarke – ATB, corporate
      Elmer Leahy – ATB past superintendent; accepts bribes with Premiers.
      Moustafa Maher – ATB
      Todd Pruden – ATB Board of Dir, NAABA Board, AWS Group, Dreamline Canada, Vikki Homes; ex-EPS
      Michael Ryan – ATB (35yrs), VP, business development; Oilers insider, RDStewart Group, Faber&Co.
      Jen Wong – ATB
      Matt Evans – CWB Wealth Management (pres/CEO)
      Kenneth Rosal – CWB, business development
      Bryan Gerrie – Bow Valley Credit Union, mng; RCMP, 1969-1993
      Iris Evans – Servus Credit Union, brd of directors; MLA (1997-2012; various ministries); strathcona council 1977-97
      Kevin Zarubin – Concentra Bank, Conexus Credit Union
      Stan Barclay – Cambrian Credit Union, Masonic Foundation Manitoba
      Mike Hill – Cornerstone Credit Union (farm and business)

      Jim Baker – Sunlife, financial adv
      Robin Mah – Sunlife, retired early, cough cough with AHS dealings
      Lily Zhao – Sun Life, assoc.

      Chris Cleary – IG Wealth Management; Maple Leaf, Schneiders
      Brian Mennis – IG Wealth Management, reg. director
      Dwayne Johnson – IG Wealth, sr. consultant
      Wade Cox – Benefex Consulting, Hub International Canada West ULC
      Ehren Cox – Benefex Consulting, HUB International Canada West ULC
      Eric Moland – HUB International
      Chris Creran – Hub International

      Brad Edstrom – WFG, director (basically means independent sales fraud)

      Jason Hoskins – WFG director, masons LOOOOOOOVE their pyramid scams

      Allan London – WFG director

      Mike Weiser – WFG, Integritas Safety, widow’s son

      Louis Fradette – Alberta Business; bro Fehr: NorAlta Air takeover of Canwest Air
      Jody Forsyth – Annapolis Capital
      Peter Williams – Annapolis Capital, Indigenous Debt Slavery (AIOC), BennetJones,
      Blair Foster – Aurora Capital Partners, VP; Prairie-Wide Finanacial/Insurance
      Dave Ewasuik – Bahamas international securities; market evolution, suspected pedo
      Dale Styner – BK Capital Corp, Black Spruce Merchant Capital

      Craig di Rocco – Desjardins Financial Security Investments

      Wayne Lawton – Financial Destination Group, D.W. Lawton Insurance Group

      Don Comrie – First Investors Group (Albertans paid the cost, in more than one way, for typical Comrie fraud); Comrie Ranch (Tomahawk, AB).

      Gio Dicay – First Calgary Financial; ATB, mng.

      Clint Reeves – Hollis Wealth

      Don Sangriff – IPC Investment Corp, Sangriff Mah & Assoc.

      James Mah – Mah & Assoc., Sangriff Mah & Assoc.

      Darryl Craig – Manderville Private Client, EdwardJones
      Jeremy Dahms – National Bank Financial Wealth Management, Dahms Wealth Management
      Preston Gill – Ocorian/Estera (tax evasion brokerage), Capt CF, Burmuda Police, Royal Bermuda Regimine, pedo!

      Ron Fujikawa – Peters Wealth Management, IG Financial

      Dixie Van Dusen – SNAP Financial, GE Money

      Charlene Randles – Wellspring Cgy, Benemax Financial, Cgy Special Events, City of Calgary

      Richard Strand – Whitehaven Asset Mngmnt, Pangaea Asset Mngmnt; Home Investment Mngmnt
      Terry Lineker – WTL Enterprises Ltd (for shelf companies), Pacific Blue Cross, CN, Suncor, International Nickel Company (masonic venture, not a Fidel Castro venture)
      Ziv Kowarsky – Buy It Mortgage; doesn’t get more polish-jew than Ziv
      Wade Cummings – Enrich Mortgage Group; Mortgage Alliance
      “Shaddy” Michel Estephan – Dominion Lending, Re/Max; family member wanted for attempted murder but RCMP doesn’t look for one of their own.
      Todd Purcell – Dominion Lending
      Geoff Wilson – FBC (reg.mng), Shaw, Allstream, Delphi Solutions,
      Robert McDonald – FCC Farm Credit Canada, Senior Appraiser
      Jim Webber – Invis Mortgage
      Lyn Webber – INVIS Mortgages, expertmortgage .ca
      Corey Firth – Lowest Rates (mng); Refresh Financial; Vernon Kia, Derrick Dodge Jeep, fin.mng (11-16)
      Patrizia Forigo – Quantum Mortgage; Beacon Mortgage Group
      David Blue – Blue Ink Accounting, Faber LLP, widow’s son

      David Allan – David K. Allan

      Denton Craig – Deliotte

      Neil Blue – Faber LLP, loves masonic-british-triad Hong Kong

      Rhonda Fox-Miles – Fox Miles & Associates

      Jeff Bird – Gill & Bird Chartered Accnts.

      Sandy Lyons – Grant Thornton LLP; insolvency trustee
      Neil Webb – Guardian Tax Solutions

      James Free – Holden & Taylor Advisory Group; pedo Demolay Supervisor

      Jay Noden – Jay C Noden Professional Corp, the devil’s accountant; Unchained

      Jorge Rojas – Jorge W. Rojas Consulting

      Rob Heron – KPR partner, past UCP president, EE Football team

      Geoffrey Oberg – KRP, partner; Past director of Northlands

      Kevin Fichtner – Padgett Business Solutions, 2015 NDP Candidate

      Michelle Burylo – Pinnacle Accounting & Finance

      Charles Evans – PwC, partner

      Terry Bennett – PwC, Sr. mng. ret’d

      Shaun deBruijn – Wood DeBruijn LLP

      Brent Rathgeber Alberta Insurance Council, CFO/COO; Brent Rathgeber Collaborative Law; PC-MLA 2001-04, PC-MP 2008-2013

      Richard Buchanan – Air-Alta Insurance

      Charlene Zoltenko – Charlene Zoltenko Insurance Agency (Desjardin Ins), State Farm; Econ Dvlpmnt St.Albert, SAIF

      Robert Buchan – Co-Operators Robert Buchan Insurance Agencies

      Larry Heron – Directline Insurance, Heron-Siegel Insurance; good buddies with pedo Wachowich & Lucki

      Greg Lemay – Forestburg Agencies (sold to Westland Feb2020), 3 terms on council, active with UCP

      Andre Charrois – Foster Park Brokers; St.Albert Prayer Breakfast (like a good zionist: prayer & brokerage)

      Jayson Marshall – Gold Key Insurance, Characters Talent Agency

      JR Beauregard – Jonathon McKearney, Ship My Ride, Master Transportation

      Sid Kinasewich – Kinasewich Benefits Consulting

      Charlene Gize – Kensington Insurance, partner; AWIN Insurance

      Art Laing – Laing Insurance Brokers

      Rob Clarke – Leavitt Group, mng/partner; Access Insurance Group; Clarke Insurance Services

      Gordon Baergen – MMI Insurance

      Chris Pleasants – Portage Mutual Insurance, IT

      Randy Rutz – Rutz Agencies Ltd

      Judith Rutz – Rutz Agencies Ltd

      Allan Friesen – Silverberg Group, Jess TV/FM, Lethbridge Victim Assist. Soc. (treasurer), Alberta Blue Cross (25yrs), HRIA Lethbridge, Federated Insurance

      Chuck Taylor – Taylor & Company, Mustard Seed (w/Nixon)

    • ResponseToYoureStupidThisWontHappen5 says:

      GASLIGHTING ENERGY, OIL & GAS

      Ken Nolan – (UA local) 488, exec board; “gangstalking”, teamster’s style union

      Ivan Penny – (UA local) 488, VPedo
      Matthew Foss – AB War Room, MFoss Consulting; gov’t of AB Dept of Energy chief economist
      Ken Chapman – Reboot Alberta, Oil Sand Developers Group
      Hector van Vierssen Trip – 35yrs O&G Exploration; PennWest, Lightstream, Trip Consult, Devon Canada, Anderson Explor, NCE, BHP, Texaco
      Dr. Robert Marriot – Dr. Sulfur; sour gas and heat capacities, densities, hydrogen sulphide
      Wade Cherwayko – Abacan, Equator, MART, Regalis, Centurion, Eroton, Signet
      Karl Fraser – AB Applications Ltd, owner

      Isaac Hayes – AECOM, assoc.princ; SNC Lavalin, Stantec, PPC Candidate
      Tom MacDonald – AECOM, estimator; EllisDon
      John McMahon – AECOM, safety codes; CNRL, Horizon

      Kim O’Neill – AECOM, CPANS, air/waste management
      John Brodeur – Aecon, sr.adv.
      Les Rimmer – Aecon, VP
      Randy Moore – Affinity Oilfield Services
      Lester Chute – Alberta Geomatics & Mapping; AECOM, asst. mng 30yrs
      Mark Bruton – Alberta Exchanger Ltd.
      Darcy Watwood – Alstar Oilfield Contractors
      Doug Magas – Alta Gas, independent contractor

      Murray Frayn – Anderson Energy, lead/projmng

      Tim Coupland – Artic Hunter Energy, CEo

      Bob Cantwell – Arnett&Burgess (mng); TC, Nova; Humate, Pan Earth
      Dan Stevens – Assured Resource Management
      Tim Marples – ATCO, suprvsr; Booster Juice, purchaser
      Craig Shutt – ATCO, sprvsr
      Steve Harrison – ATCO Pipelines (Senior Land Agent)
      Tarek Hamida – Athabasca Oil Corp, sr. Eng; UofA EOGRRC; ARC (AB Innovates); 4 patents
      Jim Robinson – Aurora Geosciences, VP/GM; sinker, Canada and USA.
      Barry Davey – Bantral, HSE, ret’d
      David Vlasak – Bantrel, CIMA+, MEG Energy Corp

      Denoit Desvoyault – BDQC Quality Services Inc
      Jason Baskier – Benchmark International, dir. of finance
      Luis Mora-Castillon – Berserker Consult, ATCO, Altalink, enmax, SNC Lav

      Michael Hemeyer – BottomsUp Drilling Fluids Consulting; Halliburton, Canadian Energy, Western Energy (Libya)

      Gary Shantz – BP, 27yrs

      Brenton Mah – Brenton’s Minerals; AGS/AER

      Riley O’Hara – Campus Energy, mng/tres.; Torq Energy, ATB

      Scot Bell – Cenovus, lead; ranch owner
      Jeff Larsen – Cenovus Energy, geophysicist
      Tim Harland – C-FER Technologies (26yrs)

      Peter Proudlock – CH4 International Consulting; Proudly Canadian Renos, AB Gas Trunk/Nova
      Doug Clark – Chervon, 25yrs, geophysicist
      Gordon Bryska – Chevron Mining, lead
      Chris Cloutier – Clearstream, Flint, Clearwater: CEO/VP
      Doug Golosky – Clearwater W&F; MatrixWear; Golosky Group; G-Sky; Sunset Recycle & Sales
      Nolan Denney – CNRL
      Eric Peace – CNRL, HSE
      Glen Harms – Cobra Energy; Suncor
      Charles Humphreys – CU Consulting Ltd, Centuron Surveys
      Michael Watters – Demon Oil Field Services, vp
      Peter Dunlop – Dow; MansoniChip
      Art Foss – Enbridge, inspector 22yrs

      Robert Jardine – Enbridge (4yrs); Provolone Inc
      Byron Birch – Enersul, sr.eng; Birch Engineers Ltd, 35yrs
      Ron Tolton – Ensign Energy Services, IT director
      Peter Kociolek – EnviroPower Industrial Ltd.
      Doug Barnard – Exxon Mobile, 30yrs
      Sachin Pandit – Exxon, Suncor, modern day East India Corp (Bharat Petroleum), sr.Eng
      Daniel Scott – ExxonMobile, Shell, CNRL, Castlegar Fire Dept (20yrs), CF (Lt., 9yrs)

      Reg Frost – Fluor, superintndt

      Leo Limcangco – Fluor, elect.design; Bantrel

      Gary Saunders – Fluor, suprvsr; Aecon

      Josh Drummey – Fort McKay-Alcor, mng
      Brendan Harris – Fortis Alberta; AltaLink, BCHydro, Elections AB
      Terry McCallum – Free Rein Resources; Torquay Oil,
      John Harper – Harper Consulting International; Energy Canada, geo surveys
      Roy Muckler – High Artic Energy Services, suprvsr
      John Lunn – High Arctic Energy Services, assnt supvsr

      Bob Baird – Husky Energy, Sr.VP
      John Pratt – Husky Energy, site suprvsr; PennWest

      Terry Schulze – Husky Energy, thermal ops
      James Tolton – Husky Energy; MAXIMUS, CNOOC-Nexen (2007-16), Encana, IBM
      Doug Baron – ICT, principal
      Rob Baron – ICT, maintenance mng.
      Harvey Saskiw – ICT, CFO & reg.mng
      Colleen Fingler – ITT BIW Connector Systems (ITT Cannon LLC BBA)

      Dave Allan – Imperial Oil, maintenance

      Jim Dawson – Instrumentation Tech, #1635684 Alberta Ltd

      Bob Millsap – Jacobs (sr.proj mng); RJM Proj Mngmnt, WorleyParsons, SNC Lavalin (coordinator), PetroCanada

      John McLay* – JMC Consulting, (pmtp . ca); cenovus

      Krystal McLay – JMC Consulting (Cenovus); All Weather Windows; Covenant Health

      Richard Dodds – KUFPEC, financial; Plains Midstream, Prairie Sky Royalty

      Richard Paquet –MADACA SARLU (Madagascar), SEMAFO (Burkina Faso), Sherrit International, NAIT instructor (08-09), Weatherford

      Samuel Matheson – Manitoba Hydro; SaskPower, Acres International (Niagara Falls)

      Jennifer Foster – MEG Energy Corp; Nexen-CNOOC (proj lead, 2009-10), Bantrel, Suncor
      Mustafa Aral – Melloy; TransEd-LRT, Fluor, Shell, PCL

      Rob Venus – Metegrity Inc, turnover spec; Suncor, AECOM, Flint, WorleyParsons

      Glen Hacke – MSC Consulting, ret’d; WorleyParsons

      Perry Chizawsky – McSween Fabricating; WorleyParsons, Black&McDonald, Aecon, Jacobs, KBR

      Liviu Lucan – Modern Wellbore Solutions, controller; AHS, Altalink, Deloitte, ALAMidas Capital Partners

      Ian Lavallee – Nexen-ULC (CNOOC), regulatory/safety

      Keith Buick – NEXT Compression; NGC Compression, Exterran
      Derek Fabbro – NextEra Energy, land agent; Land solutions, Fortis Alberta

      Bill Stark – Northern Underwater Systems, marine/mixed driving ops mng.
      Graeme Zander – NorthCan Surveys, exploration
      Anthony Pike – NOVA Chemicals, elect.instr.; Pembina Pipeline Corp, Bantrel
      Brad Hibbs – NOVA Chemicals, suprvsr; Brion Energy, Cenovus, Suncor
      Thomas Keegan – Opsens, president
      David Oyen – Oyen, collecting royalties in……Oyen.
      Jason Crone – Partner Drilling, mng; Trinidad Drilling
      Paul Weaver – pipeline inspections, self employed
      Sue Rose-Riddell – Perpetual Energy, Paramount, Petroleum Geologists, United Way, fullbright
      Allan Berg – Plains midstream, mng; RBC assoc. director; TradeX Markets
      William Ho – Plains Midstream, mng
      Ivan Wong – Plains Midstream, finance
      James Baker – PIP360 Inc. (GM); Concepts, Agritronics
      Kyle Colling – Prairie Sky Royalty, projmng.; Syndicate, Suncor, PennWest

      Craig Ferguson – PV Fluid Products Inc., sales

      Glen English – Quicksilver Resources, sr.op

      Luke Bruce – Red Flame Industries, ops mng.; Bolttech Manning
      Michael Helfrich – Repsol Oil & Gas, reserves lead; Talisman

      Frank Snorro – SaskPower, ret’d 2012
      Sheldon Sephton – Riptide Energy Solutions, MCZ Energy, Certarus, Weatherford
      Joe Tedford – Seadrill; sr.ops
      Garry Baker – Shell, ops suprvisr; Tremcan, Precision Drilling

      Robert Bolton – Fisher PLC (Shell Albanian); ATCO Electric (Supervisor), Jacobs, Midlite Powerline
      Garth Border – Shell, ops, ret’d
      Glenn Bucholtz – Shell, 35yrs, chemincal eng.

      Kris Goodmanson – Shell, GM planning/UMSATS
      Ron Howe – Shell, production suprvsr
      Ron Howe – Shell, proj.mng/turnarounds
      Don Schiltroth – Shell, turnaround specialist; loves Thigh-land and limousines
      Mario Serafini – Shell, ops, ret’d
      Richard Shumilak – Shell, ops
      Bob Stefanik – Shell, maintenance planner; ATCO, 11yrs

      Kim Randrup – SPR York; Applied Industrial Tech

      Ken Bruce – Spyglass Resources; Devon Resources
      Gordon Gray – STIMWRX Energy; Baker Hughes, SynOil Services

      Denis Banks – Suncor, VP Edm Refinery; Valero Energy, Frontier Oil, Marathon Oil, ExxonMobile, BP

      Thomas Horner – Suncor, ATCO, Ford Motor Credit, Weyerhauser

      Terry Kennedy – Suncor, HSE; Pure Dragon Enviro, T.K. Safety

      Brian Jolly – Suncor, sr. advisor, ret’d; masonic show and shine

      Richard MacAlpine – Suncor, Sr.Adv and regulatory approvals
      Barry Perepelecta – Suncor, ret’d

      Len Savoy – Suncor exec; pedo global jetsetter, pandemic traveler

      Marcel Vicar – Suncor, Senior Engineer

      Chris Woods – Suncor; TransAlta (8yrs)

      Brett Allen – Syncrude, ops lead

      Shana Allen – Syncrude, maintenance coordinator

      Janet Alook – Syncrude, admin

      Terry Bielecki – Syncrude, hvy equip

      Ches Budgell – Syncrude, business lead; widow’s son

      Peter Burn – Snow White Productions (ABG63 Ltd., ABG3 Multimedia), (Syncrude)

      Jina Burn – Snow White Productions (ABG63 Ltd), (Syncrude); SWP, Bulgarian TV

      Wes Johnson – Syncrude, turnaround lead, proj.mng 1994-2018; Suncor

      Al Maawia – Syncrude, Sr. mining eng.; son Husaam sells drugs in FtMc.

      Bruce Larson – Syncrude, proj mng.

      Ian McLachlan – Syncrude, sr. mining tech, 26yrs
      Darin Mudge – Syncrude, construct mng

      Chris Mudge – Syncrude, ops mng.

      Wes Pawlowski – Syncrude, planner/materials

      Wally Watts – CLMP Proj. Mng., (Syncrude)

      Bart Mayhew – TransAlta, controls

      Gordon Berard – TransCanada (TC), NovaGas, VP/Shares; Royal Order of the Q

      Scott Blasken – TransCanada, 22yrs; Chinook Arch Photography

      Frank Henry – TransCanada Turbines, GE, US Navy

      Sue MacKenzie – TransGlobe Energy; Fortis Alberta, OilSands Quest, PetroCan/Suncor

      Andrew Fraser – TransMountain (lead/GIS), Kinder Morgan, OPUS Stewart Weir, Stantec; TMEP, Shell, ATCO, TMPL, Williams Boreal, Wood Buffalo

      David Trann – TransMountain, controller; Western Energy Services, VP; Harvest Energy Trust, Deloitte/Touce (Sr.)

      Brett Friesen – Teck Resources, coordinator

      Dale Steeves – Teck Resources, director; past VP Telus, Govt of BC communications (w/Campbell), govt BC caucus

      Jim Cascadden – Tempco Drilling, principal; Tempest developments

      Ken Weller – Tempco Drilling, VP/GM

      Joe Berntsen – Total Depth Well Servicing Ltd (Can/USA), principal

      Chris Brancaccio – Toumamline Oil (I.T.), ret’d 2017

      Thomas Scheele – Trican Well Services, PCC Communications, Mountain Mobile Communications

      Brad Arksey – Valard Construction; DNR Constrct., Sigma Power, ATCO Electric (16yrs)

      Christopher Weaving – Chris Weaving Consulting Inc; Husky Energy, Sylogist/Fintech

      Mark Paterno – Western Energy Services, Eng.mng.

      Loreen Hedberg – West Coast Energy Services, admin.

      Garry Godberson – West Coast Energy Services, CEO
      Keith Halfyard – WZR Development (I.T.); Ensign Energy, Trinidad Drilling
      Gordon Brewer – Zuitina Oil, sr., Imperial Oil
      Scott Schubert – HSE; 02 Site Safety Services, COO; DND, 20yrs supply chain.

      Ben Nichols – HSE, 1212480 Alberta Ltd; Boeing Computer Services
      John Wade – HSE; Bravo, Target, Cantech

      Larry Christensen – HSE; CL Christensen Consulting; Standard Safety
      Astrid Mitchell – HSE; Epic Resources OHS

      Gary Stubbs – HSE; Neptune Terminals, GJS Safety consulting

      Peter Newman – HSE; ORCA Health & Safety; WorkSafeBC (21yrs)

      Jason Meyer – HSE; Ryder System, Precision Well Services, Force Safety

      Garry Hodge – HSE; Tollestrup Constr, Flatiron Constr, Pumps & Pressure

      • Anonymous says:

        I don’t know why my name is on the list ever had a charge no criminal record 55 years I don’t know where you’re getting these names but I got nothing to do with nothing buddy why don’t you post your name so I can come have a chat with you straighten your s*** up

    • ResponseToYoureStupidThisWontHappen6 says:

      HARD HATS AND SOFT HEADS

      Aaron Batty – AB Electrical Engineering

      Andrew Batty – AB Electrical Engineering

      Scott Marples – ACI Architecture Inc & Stephen Kozak ACI; Stantec, ATCO, Golf Town
      Sharmaine Monteith – Affinity Flooring
      Wade Glavine – Alberta Construction Training Institute, Jacobs, Fluor, Syncrude, Exxon, Suncor, TC

      James Doak – Alberta Truss; Zytech, DND

      Blair Gilmore – All Terrain Electric
      Lonnie Merrill – Armada Electric, PB tech
      J.J. O’Connell – AtwoZ Windows & Doors

      Barry Barton – Barton Landscaping and Snow Removal
      Moe Bast – Bastco Contracting, owner
      Omar Elzein – Becker Elzein & Assoc, Becker Engineering, Becker Investigative
      Greg Ginis – Belfor Property Restoration, principal
      Trevor Heywood – Best Choice Plumbing
      Clark Weber – Bluerock Engineering; Cascade Eng.
      Nathan Reeves – Built Tough Contracting
      Wayne McNeely – Byron’s Plumbing

      David McDonald – Canadian Industrial Construction Training; 4pillarsExcellence, RCAF-CWO

      Joel Allen – Canam Systems ltd, electrician
      Gregg Weir – Capital Plumbing (w/Ellis), 24hr Plumbing & Heating, nstrata (tech), OwnEnergy/OENano

      Gerry Fizzell – CBS Construction

      Harold Knutsen – CBS Construction Ltd; Peter Griffin look alike; rapes kids in Latin America

      Wade Hunt – charged child pornography, could be looking in your kid’s window.

      Jamie Hume – CIMA+, ops mng; Atlus, VP

      Don Reid – CEC Techs

      Arian Karaj – CF Contracting, owner

      Edward Ball – Coast Industrial Maintenance & Machine

      Ted Ball – Coast Industrial Maintenance & Machine

      Rob Naismith – Commercial Linocraft, Carpet Craft & More

      Dana Shore – Commercial Linocraft, Carpet Craft & More
      Clem Organ – Corgan Industrial

      Brian Evanhoff – Craftmaster Construction

      Luke Spicer – Creative Concrete

      Murray Milarsky – Creative Lighting

      Rick Delaney – Delaney and Associates, Plumbing and Heating

      Dalton Duzan – Duzan Construction, Alladin Enterprises

      Marco Goncalves – Eco Vortex, pres; Eco Glass, pres; OENano, GDI Facility Services
      Terry Lukian – Edmonton Elevator

      Tony Gagliardi – Emil Anderson Construction (supintednt); Sureway Construction, M.A.P.

      Trevor Pohle – Endura Paints, exec.

      Jeff Varty – Equinox Engineering

      Earl Swalm – Excelsior Flooring Corp, Moose Jaw Carpet One Home & Floor, XL Flooring Co.
      Doug LeVoguer – Finning (sales mng); Destiny Drilling

      Codey Toma – Finning

      Ian Newman – First On Site Restoration (mng), Lydale Construction, Belfor Restoration, K-Days Assoc, WEM coordinator, City of Calgary (candidate for council, he will try again).
      Stu Davidson – Forward Sales; Hydrosmart Systems, Points West Marketing

      Rory Fogolin – Fusion Underground Ltd; although ex-Oiler Lee F. has his own developments, Rory does all the ground development for the section of St.Albert that Sarasota Homes bought up.

      Stephen Clark – Gescan; Canadian Cutting&Coring, Hilti

      Theresa Kopp – Gescan, sales

      Andrew Penner – The Gisborne Group; Bare Fire Protection, Halliburton
      Ken Churchill – Granite Worx, owner
      Joseph Domingo – GUD Group, architecture
      Ron Laybolt – Guthrie Mechanical, Laybolt Powerline Solutions, ATCO, Midlite Powerline (Shell); CF Communications, Widow’s son.
      Bruce Sekella – Highlights
      David Roth – Holland Roth Architects
      Ari Hoeksema – Home Water Systems, Hedda Holdings, antique dealer, founder of Cnd Auction Assoc., ventriloquist
      Jason Steele – Icon Exteriors, liable for dissolution; Grey Rock Exteriors

      Ron Dempsey – Irma Lumber, Irma Home & Garden Décor

      Sheldon McKenna – IUOE

      Trevor Klein – Jayman Homes, HSE; Alberta Advantage, AB New Home Warranty

      Brian Snyder – JLG Industries; Blue Compass Mechanical Ltd

      Dustin Williams – Kingcrete Services

      Harold Lafave – Klondike Crane Inspection Ltd

      Robert Sceviour – KLS Earthworks

      Chad Gjertsen – Kristian Electric, branch mng.

      Cindy Gjertsen – Kristian Electric, office mng & HR

      Claire Gjertsen – Kristian Electric, sales & est.

      Dean Gjertsen – Kristian Electric, pres

      Kevin Gjertsen – Kristian Electric, pres

      Kelsey Serink – Kristian Electric, sales mng

      Kriss Aiton – LaFarge, foreman

      Michel Crepeau – LaFarge, superintendent

      Peter Johansen – Landscaping and Maintenance, #1992473 Alberta Inc,
      Dale Lakusta – Limitless Contracting, ops suprvisr; TransAlta
      Ottavio Gagliardi – M.A.P. (Group of Companies), field ops mng.
      Ed Jolliffe – Maverick Inspection Ltd, sr. tech; Challenger Geomatics, REACH
      Kevin Cripps – MGN Constructors, suprvisr; Rona
      Lucas Creighton – Milo Group, electrician

      Susan Smith – Mobster Mechanical, Crude Design Company, Tri-Mech Company

      Bob Smith – Modern Niagara Group, ops mng.

      Tony Bruno – Nordic Mechanical Services, widow’s son

      Luke Wachowicz – Nordic Mechanical Service, tech/install and estimates; alleged GHB-rapist at the “graveyard”

      Brad Olson – Northern Alberta Heating
      Ed Saunderson – Northern Plumbing, widow’s son

      Dave Filipchuck – PCL, exec.; a family member tried selling me a jew once

      Larry Pollock – PCL, past exec

      David Maltby – PCL, asst. superintendent

      Dan Mullet – PCL, pipefitter

      Jody Rogers – PCL, safety coordinator

      Kevin Tobias – PCL, pipefitter; Melloy, Suncor, CEDA; Safeway and pastries; Navy Cadet & kiddies

      Jason Smith – Portabull, Mobster Mechanical, widow’s son

      Jason Stewart – Portabull; Scotiabank (2010-14)
      Curtis Bouteiller – Proform Concrete Services

      Donald Westrop – Progressive Bearing

      Stephen Broadley – Raynor Construction, prinicipal

      Terry Murray – REV Engineering

      John Riddell – Riddell Kurczaba Architecture

      Kenneth Hunt – RJ Millwork

      Charles McBurney – Rising Technologies
      Rod Libke – Rodway Electric
      James Mutzeneek – Rosedale Sheet Metal
      Randy Richardson – Roterra Piling, VP, sales and marketing

      Russell Gerrish – Russ Gerrish Consulting

      Gary Acheson – Sarasota Homes/Realty; 75% of St.Albert’s development and building permits through masonic mayors like Crouse and Heron; even masons build his hangar

      Janet Acheson – Sarasota Homes/Realty

      Michelle Acheson-Fogolin – Sarasota Homes/Realty

      Glen Crawford – Shawcor, mng; Bredero Shaw, Valley Blades Ltd
      Darcy Darby – Shawcor, Guardian
      Dave Walker – Shawcor
      Jessica Steele – Solstice Sunrooms

      Karl Horak – Southern Electrical Services (Metric Machine Tool Service Ltd)

      Annette Findlay – Stantec, admin

      Reg Karbonik – Stantec, structural engineer 8yrs; NAIT instructor, 12yrs
      Leanne Stratton – Stratty Enterprises

      Adam Kennedy – Stuart Olson, electrician
      Bryce Lueders – Stuart Olson, foreman; Suncor
      Fran Olson – Stuart Olson (now Churchill Group), OML Construction, FIC, order of pedo Canada, Festival of Trees
      Al Olson – Stuart-Olson; boards: Ipsco Steel, Brookfield Properties, BCE Developments
      Jason Banfield – Stuart Olson

      Kurtis Frederick – Suite Home Reno’s (w/Calon), real estate, fireworks

      David Stokes – Terrina Interiors
      Drew Broadley – Trico Homes, site supe; Calgary Concrete Overlay
      Stephen Petruk – Urban Systems, civ.eng; AECOM, drafting
      Gary Lyka – Unicon Concrete Specialties, sales; Steels Industrial, National Concrete

      Curtis Vigh – Urban Lawn, VighCon ltd

      Jordan Gogal – Western Interiors (Western Realty)

      David Rose – Western Plumbing (Western Realty), would like to kill Prime Minister Justin Trudeau

      Rick Holyk – Willow Spring Construction

      Pat Shabatowski – Wolf Willow Landscaping & Snow Removal

      Will Leano – Xeber Commercial Flooring; Aecon (EHS), Melroy

      Chris Uchman – XMG Commerial Floorings (Xebec Marketing Group), sr.proj.mng

      SALESPEOPLE IN PROPERTY AND PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
      Len Clarke – Alberta Property Management

      Don Gillies – All West Resort Properties, prop mng

      Robin Walker – Assured Appraisal Services, A-Plus Taxi

      Graeme Mitchell – Avenue Living, regional director

      Gary Bain – Bain Real Estate Services

      Matthew Ross – BeeClean, mng.

      Jay Berg – century21, fond of serial rapists and their venues
      Jack Drebit – Century21, JCD

      Joe Esposito – Century 21, the Esposito Team
      Mike Star – CIR Realty

      Drew McDonald – Drew McDonald Holdings

      Jaime Wong – First Place Realty

      Claudio Fuentealba – GDI Integrated Facility Services, past BeeClean (ops director)

      Aidan Kutcher – Greater Property Group; Remax, Sutton
      Bruce Myers – GreatWest Properties

      Bill Marples – Group 3 Property; KDM Management Inc.

      Rosanna Fischer – KDM Management, owner (w/ Linda Goodchild)

      Steve Oslanski – Land Solutions

      John Fraser – Maxwell Realty

      Jack McCulloch – Maxwell Realty

      Gary van Exan – Maxwell Realty

      Ken Saunders – NAI Commercial

      Norman Starnes – ONE Properties, pres; Starlight Develop, SDCC

      Larry Ituriaga – ONE properties

      Shane Griffin – Pillar9 (CEO), Calgary Real Estate Board (I.T.), IBM, WestJet
      Warren Powers – Powers & Associates; Sabrina resigned from Beaumont council
      Neil Lonsbury – ‘Rancho Realty’
      Peter Appleby – Re/Max, sexual predator
      Brydon Foote – ReMax

      Delores Knudsen – Remax, industrial
      Terry Paranych – Re/Max, Terry Paranych Real Estate Group. Sanctioned by Real Estate Council
      Sandy Pon – Remax, Sandy Pon Enterprises
      Jerry Raczkowski – Remax, albertainvestor .com; another polish-pedo, this one even advocates for the genocide of Germans and allegedly has sex with trafficked women in the lodge.
      Jesse Sinclair – Re/Max, a
      Mark Ross – ReMax, CREB, AREA
      Bllen Calderon – Right In Town Realty

      Monica Arango – Right In Town Realty

      Doug Chapman – Royal LePage

      Don Ford – Royal LePage, Don Ford Realty

      Ron Harrision – Royal LePage (Noralta)

      Rick Forster – Royal LePage, Mortgage Makers

      Ronino Santos – Royal LePage

      Michelle Semeniuk – Royal LePage
      Linda York – Simco Property Management

      Leanne Gagliardi – Sterling Real Estate, ReMax

      Ernesto Giordano – Sterling Homes, warranty tech
      Jason Risi – StoneMere Real Estate Solutions
      Peter van der Lee – Sutton Realty Group
      Wayne Jensen – Taber Real Estate Center

      Robert Todd – Todd Acceptance Realty

      Ed Jalbert – Transpacific Realty Advisors, High Sky Solutions

      Jackson Ho – TriUrban Real Easte, Sterling Real Estate; CWB, ATB (sr.mng)

      Dave Fulton – True North Group; Calgary IT Professional Assoc.

      Michael MacDonald – United Homes Canada; town of brooks (council 04-07), ReMax, Tumbleweed Theatre

      Wade Bell – Walea Holdings

      Barry Gogal – Western Realty/Interiors/Plumbing, pres.

      Al Broadbent – Western Realty

    • ResponseToYoureStrupidThisWontHappen7 says:

      PLANES, TRAINS, AUTOMOBILES & SOME OTHER STUFF
      James McCook – Airdire Chrysler Jeep (w/B.Styner&J.Leger); sold 2015 to Auto Canada Inc.

      Cam Clark – Cam Clark Ford, car sales tycoon, smithbilt hats, white hat white trash Stampede Famiglia

      Ron Down – Cam Clark, Airdie

      Jim Scott – Cam Clark Ford, fleet sales

      Bob Benson – Cam Clark Ford (North Van), fleet & commercial

      Brad Neufeld – Competition Chev (fin.mng), Southgate GMC; Don Wheaton (GM 1990-95)

      Bob Mingo – D&D Vehicle Sales
      Stuart Larson – Dilawri Group, mng.; Suncor
      Gary Dunlop – Dunlop Ford, principal
      Kevin Morrison – General Motors Canada, western reg.mng.

      Darroch Cairns – GM/Cadillac, Moose Jaw

      Jim Green – Grande Prairie Auto Group, GM

      Vaughn Finnson – Great West Kenworth; Oilman’s Assoc., CPRail 95-2010

      David Morden – GSL Chev Cadillac, ret’d 2011

      Shawn Jardine – Koch Lincoln Ford, parts director; Team Ford

      Rick Thomson – Koch Lincoln Ford

      Dave Koch – Koch Lincoln Ford, Koch Auto Group, pres.

      Duane Koch – Koch Lincoln Ford, Koch Auto Group, VP

      Murray Koch – Koch Auto Group: Koch Ford, DK Ford, Koch Ford Athabasca, Koch Lincoln Ford; generational freakkkmasons and illustrious shined racists.

      Rick Koch – Koch Ford, Koch Auto Group, exec owner

      George Shaw – Malborough Ford Fleet Sales

      John Melo – Nisku Ford, sales mng

      Hoda Sleiman-Zeitoun – Northside Mitsubishi (finance mng), Servus Credit Union

      Rory Wood – Okotoks Ford, GM; past business relationship with pedo-mason Jim Pattison

      Richard Lant – Rodeo Ford

      Dan Arklie – Southgate Audi, parts
      Mike Kachkar – Southside Mitsubishi, fleet mng; Westside Mitsubishi, Yakimec Auto Group; Ron Hodgson GMC.

      Doug Bodtcher – Subaru City, Go Nissan, Bavaria BMW; CIBC, IGWealth

      Jason Chow – Western Dodge Moose Jaw, Coca-cola (8yrs)
      Doug Airey – Western GMC general manager; past AMVIC
      Gerry Wood – Wood Auto Group; order of masonic-pedo Canada
      Juanita McFee – Burns Lake Automotive Supply
      James Chesterman – Cresent Auto

      Pat (Sumak) Knecht – Dale Adams Auto; Champion Auto Shows; Lammle’s Western Wear
      Vance Murdoch – The Gear Center
      Mark Giourmetakis – Mark G Auto, owner
      Nate Giourmetakis – Mark G Auto, mng.
      Mike Mechrek – Mike’s Auto Haus, Airdrie

      Camilo Esteban – OEM Remanufacturing
      Noah Eade – Plett Truck Repair Ltd.
      Peter Griston – Protech Truck/RV/Accessories
      Bob Sadowski – Pro-Tech Truck & RV
      Rick Comrie – Tireboys, principal
      David Hochman – Trio Gas&Wash

      Ronald MacNeill – Sun Taxi (Sun Auto & Repair)

      Doug Choptiany – AM/PM Limo & Party; HBA Engraving

      Michael Dove – Diversified Transportation Ltd

      Ed Bourassa – National Motorcoach Systems (GM); Diversified Transportation; Moose Jaw Mountain Bus Lines

      Nestar Kwasnycia – school bus fleet, elk island and adrossan
      Tami Curnew – school bus fleet, elk island and adrossan
      Wayne Capper – Southland Transport, AMPM Limo

      Lynn (Lane-) Hamilton – Air Spray Ltd.
      Mary Cameron – EIA Board; cougar drilling, surehire occupational; Habitat for humanity
      Wes Wiwcharuk – AirSpray, QA

      Michael Morin- Aurora Aviations

      Jake Fehr – CanWest Air; AHS got a nice new jet and UCP got a $5.2K donation

      Richard Sletten – NAV Canada, CF corp 7yrs
      Mike Guenther – West Jet (aviation tech instruct), West Jet Encore; Canadian North, Air Tindi.

      Jerry Monsanto – WestJet; Verizon Mobile

      Jesse Boulanger – CNRail, track supervisor

      Ken Culbertson – CNRail(32yrs), Via (5yrs), ret’d

      Lyle Dowdell – CNRail, ret’d

      Tim Gunter – CN operations mng; gov’t AB security/co; ISAF (I.O.), CF (I.O. 19yrs)

      George W. Stamp – CNRail, ret’d loc.eng; founding member of masonic society, widow’s son; calmar/hinton pedo

      Carl Adams – CPRail; DHL/Loomis

      Jason Bronius – CPRail, locomotive engineer

      Scott Hughes – CPRail, mng. SK

      Darrel Sundholm – CPRail; CF

      Bruce Wilson – Bruce A. Wilson International Trade

      Vern Yonkers – Capital Transport Ltd.

      Adam Todd – Fibreco Export Inc; Roquette

      Jim Dalueg – Jim Dalueg Trucking

      Jim Brown – JRSB Logistics Consulting; Schenker, CNRail

      David Gold – Star Industries Calgary (SIC)

      Andrew Fraser – Transportation Logistics Consulting

      Lori Scott – Turk Enterprises

      Bill Williams – Williams & Associates

      Cassandra Goss – YRC Freight; Lego Tile Systems

      MEDIA, TELECOM, I.T. & BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT

      Don Stannard – Absolut Media, Scouts pedo

      Dennis Merrell – Alberta Weekly Newspapers Assoc.
      Roy Bennett – Antenna Management Corp
      Cameron Chesney – Apple, business mng; Chesney Graphics & Illustrations
      Brad Trotter – Apple, retail and business mng

      Vivian Williamson – Arbonne international (pyramid marketing), Calligraphic Art Works. Wolf Creek, Red Deer County and Red Deer Public, grade 3-4 teacher
      Michael Bayrak – ARC Business Solutions, I.T.
      Terry Avramenko – Avracom Services
      Bradley Becker – BBDS Computers
      Roxy Acheson – CBS, accnts; IATSE local 212; Cam Clark Ford, fin.mng.
      Bill Towsley – C Cubed Data; CPRail, mng/dir; Suncor, 20yrs
      Ken Larson – Champion Performance Systems Inc – he has sex with ‘students’ doesn’t he?
      Ted Wilson – CMT Ventures

      Cam Telford – CNS Computing, DynaLife DX (I.T. ops), Dentons, gov’t AB (1982-1995)
      Kelly Money – Constant C Tech Group, Bell, Geomax Mobile Corp, Team Brenda Leipsic, LongTerm Care MB, Winnipeg Chamber of Commerce

      John Forsdick – Context (Argyle)

      Heather Shaw – Corus Entertainment exec., Global; $8K donation to UCP
      Keith Davis – Davis Communications Group, Ketchum, Hayhurst, Calgary Herald, CTV, Thompson Newspapers, Cgy Stampede Lotto Committee

      Jens Baun – Dominon6 Inc, SmartD365, EmailPlatformCanada

      Rolf Falkenberg – Executive Business Services
      Don Vierboom – Four Tree Coaching; All Weather Windows; OENano; Demolay pedo
      Fred Katz – Fred Katz Fine Art Photography; likes kids, small animals and hockey
      Mason Dodds – freelance child pornography and human trafficking photography

      J.A. Shapira – freelance journalist, jashapira . Com, B’nai Brith

      John Hayes – freelance writer, Laird Communications Group, hockey/football(“soccer”) ref, ETS Advisory, Town of Devon Parks and Rec

      Graham Dobson – Gramarg Consulting

      Brad Fowlow – INK Inc Printers & Supplies

      Bruce McRitchie – IT Architects, InSync Systems; McRitchie Integrated Commercial
      Andrew Bennett – The I.T. Company, Liquid Matrix

      Alp Isin – I.T. ISIN Solutions, BC

      David Boone – iTeam, theiteam.ca
      Joyce Fehr – J-Corp Management Consulting; La Crete Medical Clinic, mng
      Jared Dreschner – Kalamuna, web dev.; Trufla tech, AdFarm, GiantGoat, William Joseph communications, shaw

      Mitch Cammidge – M_C_Coaching and Public Speaking; cyndicate. Org

      Chris Chisholm – Microsoft, widow’s son

      Penny Jennings – Minutemen Press, owner; Sherwood Park Chamber of Commerce, past pres.

      Ken Glazebrook – Mitel Networks, Bell, widow’s son

      Dexter Bragas – Monarch Messenger Services Ltd
      Bob Hammel – NAIT, broadcast tech 1985-2016; CBC 1974-79

      Juergen Amft – NordTech Technologies, pres

      Jim Edgar – Pioneer Press

      Pat Edgar-Brown – Pioneer Press
      Glenn Chomin – Pioneer Press

      Jen Chomin – Pioneer Press

      Jack Watt – Pioneer Press

      Al Hannah – Points West Marketing

      Martin Alcock – Praebus Communications, IT/Software Designer,

      Chad Cunningham – Rawlco Radio, Newcap Radio, CKSA Radio, United Church

      Tim Kucherawy – The Reset Team Corporation

      Richard Swift – RKD Communications

      Kelly (KJ) Marples – Rogers Communications exec.; oilers insider

      Carl Bateson – Rubicon9, NACBio, Cisco

      Evan Schmitke – Sandstrom Technologies, Enbridge, Transalta, UFA, TC, ERCB/AER

      Mark McDonnell – Shadow Engineering, NovaTel, Nortel

      Brad Shaw – Shaw Communications, CEO; $8k donation to UCP

      Todd Ackerman – Shaw Communications, tech

      Mike Walker – Shaw Communications, tech

      Darik Datta – software engineer, freelance

      Leonard Spink – Springbok Systems

      Robert Baker – Stryker Group

      Herald Casana – Telus, tech; Errand Boy Services YEG

      Geoff de Bruijn – Telus VP; now Finning

      Norm Downs – Telus, ret’d, 30yrs mng.
      Rina Leano – Telus, systems analysist
      David Mah – Telus project manager; cisco, logican techs
      Greg Peterson – Telus, mng/tech, 35yrs
      Graham Weir – Telus, sr. financial
      Jeff Wildeboer – Telus senior account executive, TAS2 Hockey School
      Steve Chung – TOPS Office Tech Solutions

      Gunnar Godhe – Tom Harris Cellular

      Roger Ibottson – Tridon Communications, pres/CEO

      Daniel Zrymiak – Ultranauts Inc, ASQ, Accenture, BCIT (p/t instructor), London Life, KKK youth

      Dave Umrysh – Umycode Technologies, principal

      James Forbes – Western Standard (the bearded ezra levant jew-media)
      Ryan Falkenberg – WesTower Communications; Bantrel (Sr.design/draft)
      Bob Wild – Wild Bob Productions and Consulting; Alberta Aeriel Video
      Lawrence Cofield – WTG Consulting; Coingeek Mining > TAAL Technologies
      Liam Harrison – Xerox, gov’t Yukon (Corrections Officer), CF (corporal 5yrs)
      Irwin Vines – XNA Telecommunications

      Chris Burchett – Yotta Yotta Inc, Applied Information Systems, Hydrotank Data Center

    • ResponseToYoureStupidThisWontHappen8 says:

      FORESTRY, AGRICULTURE, ENVIRONMENT, RECLAMATION & COWS

      Allen Oberg – Canadian Wheat Board; farms barley, wheat, peas, canola, raises commercial cows

      Fred Bowker – 1630 Projects; Gov’t AB 35yrs

      Al Clarke – A.C. International Logistics Ltd, livestock and swine shipments
      Howie Morrow – Agriculture for Life, city of Lethbridge (transit), CN/VIA (20yrs)

      John Lawton – AJL Farms, mad cow millionaire; Linus 7, cow broker

      Glenn Miller – Anola Feed & Farm Supply; Anola Agriworks

      Garrett Garbula – Batco-REM

      Jeff Diegel – Cattle Penner, cowpoke
      Victor Pasqual – Cargill, butcher

      Sean Sheedy – Cargill, Environment Health Safety Coordinator; Flagstaff County, HSE (27yrs); Town Of Sedgewick Fire Dept.

      Leo Lemay – Clearwood Management Group, CEO; Sawridge Resource Development

      John Dunlop – Dunlop Farms

      Siegfried Guggenmoos – Ecological Solutions, TransAlta 10yrs.

      Wayne Bennett – Environmental Sentry Services

      Gerald Borgel – farmer, life long commitment to opposing wind power

      Wayne Tuck – Farmer, 718252 Alberta Ltd, Vegreville
      Davin Swift – Green Plan Ltd, Swift Enviro Consulting
      Lawrence Mattar – Greensight Agri-Holdings

      Myles MacDonald – Greensight Agri-Holdings, sometimes receives federal money through rotary

      Don Buhay – Hi-Pro Feeds

      Fred Drew – K&S Potash Canada, HSE; Fred Drew Entertainment (pedo), TransAlta, Weyerhaueser

      Corey Nelson – Kubota Ltd; Cervus/Bobcat

      Russell Brower-Berkhoven – Light Emitting Computers Inc, Medical Pharma Ltd

      Scott MacKenzie – Millar Western Forest Products (VP); Stuart Olson, ATCO

      Harley Alton – Nutrien, Agrium

      Dan Slaferek – Agrium, Nutrien, scouts pedos

      Kevin Street – Potash Corporation, ret’d
      Marlin Trynchy – Parkland Farm Equipment
      Cliff McDermott – Pioneer Grain (ret’d)
      Clarence Neufeld – Prairie Coast Equipment
      Mike Toffan – Tree Time Service, Reclamation & Forestry; Project Forest. Partum Resource Consulting, Millar Western Forest Products
      Kyle Harrison – Triton Enviro Consulting, URSA, Enbridge, NorAlta, Enviro Canada

      Larry Millhouse – Millhouse Farms

      Alex Neshta – Neshta Acres, Majestic Cabinets

      Jim Merrill – Northern Oak & Quarter Horses

      Ward Oatway – Oatway Seed Farms

      Wes Shackleton – Shackleton Farms

      Aaron Falkenberg – Skyline Poultry Farms

      Jeff Bennett – Wheat Farmer

      Craig Corser – Yellowhead Wood Products, Branch Corner Supply

      Nathan Corser – Yellowhead Wood Products, Branch Corner Supply

      EAT, DRINK, GET FAT & ENABLE YOUR OVERLORDS
      Michael Montredmond – 1111 Memorial Café, ops mng.
      Ted Ma – A&W king pin in Edmonton; 2331-66st, 8882-170st, 8330-82ave, 10200-102ave, 10324-103st
      Ron Berstsh – Amalgamated Food Equipment

      Jerry Russell – Amalgamated Food Equipment
      Doug Mah – Arby’s; Millwoods Town Center
      Mae Photopoulos – Astros Restaurant
      Dennis Pearce – Beach Hut Drive-In Restaurant; Vale Inc.
      Mohammed Kabalan – Beaver Hills Shell and Pizza; KABZ martial arts, steroids with Ashley
      David van Leeuwen – Ben’s Meats & Deli
      Bradley McKenzie – BLCO Enterprises, GM; fast food king pin; KFC, TacoBell; Timmies, McD’s
      Seamus Blue – Blue’s Custom Restaurant & Lounge (closed)
      Kwok Leung – Campus Pizza
      Chris Lynam – Canadian Brew House, Sherwood Pk, owner operator w/ pedo-masonic $$$
      Ying-Choi Leung – Chopsticks Diner
      Kurtis Mullet – Co-Op butcher

      Tom Firth – Cowtown Wine; Culinaire Magazine; Avenue Magazine

      Tony Cheung – Dandy’s Fine Foods and Catering

      Sandra Olchove – Denny’s Canada Trainer

      Kjell David – Earls, exec. Chef

      Carl Paetschke – The Fish Place

      Scott Marshall – FreshCo; Canada Safeway (1986-2019)

      James Leung – Ginger Beef Corp, CEO, director; Bistro, Express, (Peking) House

      Stanley Leung – Ginger Beef Corp, pres/CEO; Bistro, Express, (Peking) House

      David Fida – The Glencoe Club, mng; SAIT Hospitality Mng.Adv.Brd; Delaware North, Chop Steakhouse

      Corey Hurren – Grindhouse Fine Foods, CF, Ranger rsrv; currently serving time in the “grindhouse”

      Daryl Aune – The Grocery People, pricing

      Chuck Rose – Hose and Hound, Chuck Rose Entertainment, Cgy Distress Center

      Frank Kapuscinski – LaBatt Brewery; Powerhouse at UofA; Alberta Hospital

      Dennis Lindroth – Mainstreet 1908

      Melissa Evans – McDonald’s; 3004-118ave

      Kim Lai – Mcdonalds’; West Edmonton Mall

      Chris Shaw – McDonald’s; 10520-111ave

      Wayne Varty – McDonald’s; 1160-104ave

      Mike Keogan – Mike’s Independent Grocer, Loblaws 25yrs

      Craig Rodenbush – Prairie Meats (mng), Tri Elite Marketing, Sysco

      Carman Zieman – Prism Water Co, UMI Trailer Rentals

      Brian Welsh – Ruth’s Chris Steakhouse, ret’d GM; Oilers-masons restaurant, UCP donor

      Don Russell – Russell Food Equipment, merged into Hendrix-Russell (Hendrix & BPCP)
      John Mancini – Saputo, admin suprvisr.
      Allan Russell – Sheepdog Brewing, co-founder/owner
      Jason Kaytor – Smitty’s Canada, VP; Famoso, op mng, Chop Steakhouse, ops
      Darryl Vivian – Smitty’s Canada, purchaser; Moxie’s, purchaser
      Jamie Zoltenko – Sobeys, mng.
      Alex Davis – Sofina Foods Inc.
      Seth Van Havere – State & Main Kitchen and Bar
      David Hergott – Tim Horton’s; 5010-99st
      Chad Jenkins – Tim Horton’s (7): St.Albert, Morinville, north Edmonton
      Heather Matejka – Tim Horton’s; 10221-170st
      Barry Marshall – Tim Horton’s; 11085-51ave, 18531 Stony Plain Rd
      Susan Marshall – Tim Horton’s; 18348 Lessard Dr.
      Mike Tymchuk – Wild Rose Brewery (Sleemans, 2019), founder
      Mike Yavis – Yavis Restaurant (Yavis Holdings), Dinosaur Trail GCC club pres.

      FOR YOUR ENTERTAINMENT

      Kent Verlik – Horse Racing Alberta, CEO; Safety Codes Council Alberta, Gov’t AB – AB health, AGLC (16yrs)

      Daryl Katz – OEG, Katz Group. I am counting down the days for this crafty jew to croak.
      Brad Gilewich – (OEG), Katz Group; $6k donation to UCP
      Tim Shipton – OEG, VP; AEG (Alberta Enterprise Group), brd of directors, past pres.

      Tom Cornwall – (OEG) Oilers Entertainment Group, ops, ret’d 2019

      Zach Cornwall – OEG, mng., events, security

      Matt Johnson – OEG, Edmonton Rush, now Calmont
      Allan H. Owen – (EIGLP) Oilers and Pelican Mills to yacht building and offshores

      Gordon Buchanan* – (EIGLP) Oilers, Buchanan Lumber, Buchanan Center

      Steve Hogle – Saskatoon Blades, governor (past pres); Katz Group

      Tim Reid – Evraz Place CEO, Regina Exhib Assoc; pres/exec Northlands 2014-18; Regional Recreation Corp WC, CEO

      Don Sprague – Northlands, brd of directors, shares; Sprague Drugstores; Sprague-Rosser, from Coliseum development to Rogers place excavation, then went into receivership.

      Cheryl Petruk – Northlands, brd directors, shares; CMPN; Hexion Inc (Momentive Specialty Chemicals, Borden Chemical Canada); friends in pharma and a chemical company ‘accidentally’ burned down.

      Mike Marples – Northlands, brd of directors, shares; they all understand “profit” and “debt forgiveness”.

      James Fadden – Esks Marketing, Oilers Security. Wife: Cheryl, daughter Laura

      Richard Wong – Nova Hotels, pres; Edmonton Convention Center, GM; Travel AB, VP; HKCBA, pres

      Bob Baker – Citadel Theatre (director, 1996-2016); QEII pedo-jubilee, Canadian Actors’ Equity (expelled); pervert, sexual offender, woman hater.

      Norman Murray Edwards – (CSEC) Calgary Flames, shareholder; CNRL, Ensign Energy; BC liberal and Crusty/Christy Clark financer.
      Clay Riddell* – (CSEC) Calgary Flames, shareholder; Paramount Resources, founder
      Lynda Holden – SAMSPA; Edmonton Prospects, GM 2014-16;

      Dawn Donahue – Go Golf Events Management, CEO

      Joe LaJoie – Pomeroy Lodging, credit mng, ret’d

      Sean Staddon – white trash, white hat Stampede Familgia; posts pictures of Blacks with watermelon and KFC, tagged as “overdose”.

      Marilyn Toulouse – Kicking Horse Ski Club

      Bruce Bembridge – Kicking Horse Ski Club

      Jaclyn Labchuk – Shrine Event Center (GM)

      Joe Henry – singer, writer, well he tries.

      Don Ast (Nestor Pistor) – Nestor Pistor Productions, pedophile
      Joe Piccolo – Joe Piccolo & Swing the Cat; Pro Western Plastics.

      SHOP TIL YOU DROP MORE CREDIT

      Gordon Bristow – F45 Training Kingsland

      Erin Swanson-Reinhardt – 911 Supply

      Calum Peace – Addetto Men’s Wear, clothing for obese, rich, white people, with poor taste.

      Raul Zuria – Addetto Men’s Wear

      Tony Gize – Airdrie Canvas
      Amanda Jackman – AJMT (Amanda Jackman Massage Therapy)

      Terry Booth – Aurora Cannabis

      Dennis Donahue – Aurora Cannabis, maintenance tech; TransAlta (suprvsr); Capital Power

      Jennifer Semeniuk – BAO Massage; Westmount Chiro&Massage (w/Latch)

      Cameron Kripki – Batemans Jewelers

      John Rees – Big Rock Sports, distribution mng.

      Don Mah – Blooming Buds

      Pam McCormack – Body & Soul Day Spa
      Bill Comrie – The Brick Warehouse; Whitehall, IHL, part owner of Chicago Cubs, Lewis Estates Shareholder (50%, Churchill Group 50%; Churchill purchased Stuart Olson at a major loss to ATB and tax payers also), City Center scam (gov’t offices at cost of tax payers), fraud like every Comrie. Oh, Mike Comrie had to wear swim trunks in the showers with the guys.

      Mike Demers – Canadian Linen

      Jerry Waldern – Canadian Linen
      Brent Patriquin – Canadian Liquor Cabinet, BC
      Mark Toon – Canadian Masonic Supply Ltd; Rolf C. Hagen

      Wayne Rinke – Club Cigar Store

      David Gold – Colony Clothing, 35yrs; now seeking “friendships” in Edmonton – watch out.

      David Jenkins – Cruise Vacations

      Don Savage – Don Savage Auctions, Airdrie

      Daniel Olofson – Duff Layton’s Men’s Wear

      JD Moor – Eamor’s Saddlery; even saddle up the pedo british-israeli royals

      Drew Schamehorn – Elite Sportswear/Promotional Marketing; son Gordon, suburban he-bro associated to cocaine and steroids.

      Tony Lee – Elite Sportswear/Promotional Marketing

      Barry Levoir – Hardcore Bikes
      Shannon McCann – Just Ducky’s Books and vintage, HBA Engraving; Elections Canada, Elections Alberta

      Karen Vinet – Karen Vinet Agencies; I.D. Apparel, exec; Banff Wearhouse, Big Valley Jamboree (mng), JP Morgan (asst VP)
      Ken Melnychuk – KMA Marketing Agencies; misogynist, sexual predator, must run in the family.
      Cherie Musselwhite – La Maison Enterprises, Cgy Stampede

      Doug Lammle – Lammle’s Western Wear

      Paul Jaskiw – Luggage Unlimited; Paul Jaskiw Holdings, Jaskiw Worx

      Mike Jaskiw – Luggage Unlimited; Norwood Foundry ltd

      Lee Konidas – MetalSmiths, MTL Group, MS Group, Silver Anvil

      Peter Konidas – MetalSmiths, MTL Group, MS Group, Gear Halo

      Chris Harrison – IT/web: one stop vape, courtesy chrysler jeep, Kia city, refrew Chrysler

      De Vo – Paris Jewelers, president
      Kevin Gano – Park Place Mall, op mng; BFI Canada Inc.
      Rick Mattar – Rick’s Hair Design; christian-arab-israeli, imports wives, reported false flag to RCMP and CSIS (Islamic threat to the alberta crude-bitumen-asphalt-tarsands, pre-9/11)
      Roger Johnson – Roger’s Appliance Center; Roger E Johnson Enterprises
      Danielle Buchanan – Scentsy Inc
      Shandi (Churchill) Schwartz – Strut Footwear and Apparel

      Samantha Down – Spiritleaf

      Ferit and Sean Susun – Westmount Jewelers; Ghost Rider Farms

      Sean Susun – Westmount Jewelers

      Hans Behrens – drug dealer: marijuana, meth, cocaine

      Craig (Brendt) Matthiessen – drug dealer: hashish

      Doug Pare – drug dealer: fentanyl

      END OF G-LIST #1 And I still have thousands more, with bigger names, stupid.

  3. AllanWachowich says:

    Allan Wachowich, the narcissist and pedophile deserves all the acknowledgement in the world.
    Who is Allan Wachowich? Allan Wachowich is still very active in the legal community, attends functions, rubs shoulder with active justices and judges, still active with the masons, is close friends with RCMP Commisioner Lucki’s family (and many other prominent figures), ogles at youth at buena vista dog park and continues on like he didn’t resign after getting caught raping an Aboriginal boy.
    In 2009 Allan Wachowich tendered his resignation and managed to remain as a supernumerary master of chambers.
    Allan Wachowich’s punishment for raping an Aboriginal boy was continued employment in the justice system, a cushy government pension, an honourary doctorate from the University of Alberta, recognition with the masonic pedophile Alberta Order of Excellence and masonic pedophile Order of Canada. Concordia University has even honoured Allan Wachowich’s pedophile, sexual predator, rapist, worshipful brother name – he must have sodomy down to science!
    Allan Wachowich was first appointed by pedophile Pierre Trudeau to district court and then appointed by pedophile Jean Chretien as Chief Justice of Alberta.
    Allan Wachowich continues to be a strong supporter for the Liberal Party of Canada and the provincial Alberta Conservative party(ies).
    Allan Wachowich is just another pedophile within the administration of law and remains as a mentor for young inspiring lawyers and professionals.
    Allan Wachowich married Elizabeth Louise Byers. Allan Wachowich’s children are Jane, Nancy, David and Patrick. David Wachowich and Jane Wachowich are lawyers in Calgary. Patrick Wachowich is a high school teacher in Edmonton.
    Nancy Wachowich is employed by the University of Aberdeen and often spreads her legs at the UGLE.
    Allan Wachowich has eight grandchildren. One of his grandchildren, xxxxxxxx, is a person of interest in the McKnight case. Allan Wachowichs’s older brother, another pedophile and rapist, Edward Wachowich, was the Chief Judge of the Provincial Court of Alberta until 1999. Edward Wachowich is also responsible for the suicide of an young Edmonton Eskimos football player who was molested and raped as an a minor (name excluded being a victim).

    Allan Wachowich must be acknowledged for being the boy-raping pedophile he is.

    • PolishPrincePedo says:

      Peewee Penis Polish Prince Pedophile,
      Allan Wachowich

    • CollaborativeHumanTraffickers says:

      Stay tuned for a list of judges, justices and lawyers in the Edmonton Area who are involved in sexual exploitation, human trafficking and pedophilia.
      I even have pedophile lawyers who operate cross border, like freemason Gene R. Moses who is currently trying to hide from me out in Washington State – seems he part some family in BC and AB as well.

    • AlbertaPedoCourts says:

      Reply to “you’re stupid”

      I will post them in time, have to make the fuckers sweat, spin and shuffle.

      As an act of good faith here is a judge, Geoffrey Ho:

      Judge Geoffrey (Bo Ning) Ho
      Gang number 1262
      Triad, pedophile, drugs, child abuse, can’t speak English or French, violates constitutional rights and disregards mandates, can’t read or write, violates legal rights and due process, touches and fucks children, related to the triad Mahs, wife Cindy who operates a Make-A-Wish laundry mat and is believed to chase the dragon. Typical triad piece of shit yet smart enough to fool the department of justice, the RCMP, the EPS and the government of Alberta – so are Albertans that dumb or just that corrupt and love to molest children?

  4. ItsDark says:

    Overview of Canada’s Trafficking in Persons (TIP)

    Females (minors and women/adults) are the most trafficked.
    Canada is a primary transit, destination and source country.
    Persons, often Indigenous persons, are trafficked within Canada and into the the United States including Alaska.
    People are trafficked into Canada from multiple source countries in Latin America, Asia, eastern Europe. They are destined for major Canadian cities, smaller industrial Canadian cities, or the United States after first arriving in Canada.
    Within Canada, or after arrival to Canada, persons are relocated across provincial boundaries for the purposes of sexual exploitation.
    Canada is also a host country to the most dangerous game. Tourist-gamers arrive in Canada for this purpose.
    End of briefing.

    • Repostingthis says:

      Allan Wachowich, the narcissist and pedophile deserves all the acknowledgement in the world.
      Who is Allan Wachowich? Allan Wachowich is still very active in the legal community, attends functions, rubs shoulder with active justices and judges, still active with the masons, is close friends with RCMP Commisioner Lucki’s family (and many other prominent figures), ogles at youth at buena vista dog park and continues on like he didn’t resign after getting caught raping an Aboriginal boy.
      In 2009 Allan Wachowich tendered his resignation and managed to remain as a supernumerary master of chambers.
      Allan Wachowich’s punishment for raping an Aboriginal boy was continued employment in the justice system, a cushy government pension, an honourary doctorate from the University of Alberta, recognition with the masonic pedophile Alberta Order of Excellence and masonic pedophile Order of Canada. Concordia University has even honoured Allan Wachowich’s pedophile, sexual predator, rapist, worshipful brother name – he must have sodomy down to science!
      Allan Wachowich was first appointed by pedophile Pierre Trudeau to district court and then appointed by pedophile Jean Chretien as Chief Justice of Alberta.
      Allan Wachowich continues to be a strong supporter for the Liberal Party of Canada and the provincial Alberta Conservative party(ies).
      Allan Wachowich is just another pedophile within the administration of law and remains as a mentor for young inspiring lawyers and professionals.
      Allan Wachowich married Elizabeth Louise Byers. Allan Wachowich’s children are Jane, Nancy, David and Patrick. David Wachowich and Jane Wachowich are lawyers in Calgary. Patrick Wachowich is a high school teacher in Edmonton.
      Nancy Wachowich is employed by the University of Aberdeen and often spreads her legs at the UGLE.
      Allan Wachowich has eight grandchildren. One of his grandchildren, xxxxxxxx, is a person of interest in the McKnight case. Allan Wachowichs’s older brother, another pedophile and rapist, Edward Wachowich, was the Chief Judge of the Provincial Court of Alberta until 1999. Edward Wachowich is also responsible for the suicide of an young Edmonton Eskimos football player who was molested and raped as an a minor (name excluded being a victim).

      Allan Wachowich must be acknowledged for being the boy-raping pedophile he is.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.